SuperSearch

Site Navigation:
No civil name has been entered!

The birth registry was transcribed by Erwin Bosch and adapted to database format by Ralph Bloch

The following births were found in Hürben-Krumbach:

Check Details;Main Registry;Registry Copy;Certificate;
Date Child name Gender Family name Father's name Father's occup. Mother's firstMother's last
04. Sep. 1784 Rebeka LEVI Samuel  Lucia LEVI 
10. Sep. 1784 Isak BACH Joseph  Esther  
07. Oct. 1784 David GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara  
28. Oct. 1784 Samuel WEIL Juda  Anna  
09. Mar. 1785 Abraham HIRSCH Joseph  Sara  
15. Oct. 1785 Anna LEVI David  Judith  
02. Nov. 1785 Rachel LANDAUER Israel  Sara  
09. Nov. 1785 Rachel GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara  
13. Nov. 1785 Samuel LEVI Nathan  Sybila  
08. Feb. 1785 Sara HÖCHSTATTER Joseph  Sybila  
17. Feb. 1785 Rachel BOTTENWIESER Jakob  Rebeka  
31. Jan. 1786 Maria LEVI Isak  Rebeka  
17. May. 1786 Jakob BINSWANGER Seligman  Rachel  
22. May. 1786 Joachim HEYUM Elias  Sara  
07. Jul. 1786 Heyum WEIL Isak  Sara  
29. Dec. 1786 Sara THANHAUSER Joseph  Judith LEVI 
24. Jan. 1786 Benjamin LANDAUER Abraham  Rebeka  
25. Jan. 1786 Sybila LEVI Wolf  Rachel  
26. Jan. 1786 Samuel LEVI Naphtali  Rebeka  
29. May. 1787 Helina LANDAUER Abraham  Rebeka  
08. Nov. 1787 Helina BOTTENWIESER Jakob  Rebeka  
29. Jun. 1787 Lia WEIL Juda  Anna  
25. Dec. 1787 Marx LEVI Leopold  Helina  
20. Jul. 1787 Joseph LANDAUER Israel  Sara  
21. Aug. 1787 Marx KAHN Israel  Esther  
19. Sep. 1787 Sara GUMP Juda  Anne  
12. Jan. 1787 Samuel FRANK   Esther  
28. Sep. 1787 Ezechiel LEVI David  Judith  
03. Apr. 1787 Ephraim ? GUMP Joachim  Rebeka  
16. Oct. 1787 Moyses LEVI Isak  Rebeka  
24. Apr. 1787 Juachim HIRSCH Joseph  Sara  
17. Oct. 1787 Binjamin BACH Joseph  Esther  
09. Dec. 1788 Rebeka HIRSCH Joseph  Sara  
11. Jan. 1788 Abraham LEVI Nathan  Sibille  
01. Apr. 1788 Rachel LAZER Franz  Esther  
13. Jul. 1788 Abraham LEVI Samuel  Lucia  
09. Sep. 1788 Markus BINSWANGER Seligman  Rebeka  
20. Sep. 1788 Jakob GUMP Jachim  Rebeka  
11. Oct. 1788 Joseph KAHN Isaack  Esther  
29. Oct. 1789 Rebeka GUMP Matheis  Sara  
02. Jan. 1789 Samson LEVI Wolf  Rachel  
06. Nov. 1789 Abraham BINSWANGER Salumon  Lucia  
08. Jun. 1789 Sara LEVI Naphtali  Rebeka  
20. Nov. 1789 Abraham HÖCHSTATTER Joseph  Sybila  
11. Jun. 1789 Lucia LANDAUER Isack  Sara  
25. Jun. 1789 Evraim ? GUMP Juda  Anna  
21. Aug. 1789 Rebeka GUGENHEIMER Simon    
23. Aug. 1789 Rachel BACH Joseph  Esther  
24. Aug. 1789 Lazarus LEVI David  Judith  
08. Jul. 1790 Rebeka LANDAUER Simon  Rachel  
17. Sep. 1790 Lazer GUMP Joachim  Rebeka  
08. Oct. 1790 David MILHAUSER Seligman  Sara  
01. Jan. 1790 Rachel WEIL Juda  Anno  
17. Oct. 1790 Sara LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
06. Feb. 1790 Samuel LANDAUER Abraham  Rebeka  
21. Nov. 1790 Sara BINSWANGER Seligman  Rachel  
08. Feb. 1790 Judith HARBURGER Joachim  Sara  
04. Apr. 1790 Benedikt BOTTENWIESER Jakob  Rebeka  
14. May. 1790 Sara KAHN Israel  Esther  
01. Apr. 1791 Moyses KAHN Israel  Esther  
12. Nov. 1791 Samuel GUMP Matheis  Sara  
02. Jun. 1791 Knab LEVI Nathan  Sybila  
10. Dec. 1791 Maria HÖCHSTÄTTER Joseph  Sybile  
05. Jun. 1791 Judith GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara  
27. Dec. 1791 Beno LEVI   Anno LEVI 
09. Jun. 1791 Sara LEVI David  Judith  
12. Jun. 1791 Elias LANDAUER Israel  Sara  
15. Jan. 1791 Sara BINSWANGER Salumon  Lucia  
09. Sep. 1791 Nathan BACH Joseph  Esther  
02. Feb. 1791 Lazer GUMP Juda  Anno  
04. Sep. 1791 Rachel LEVI Naphtali  Rebeka  
12. Mar. 1791 Moyses HIRSCH Joseph  Sara  
10. Oct. 1791 Judith HARBURGER Joachim  Sara  
??. Aug. 1792 Joseph FELLHEIMER Isak  Rachel  
14. Oct. 1792 Isak LEVI Naphtali  Rebeka  
13. Nov. 1792 Judith LEVI David  Judith  
18. Jan. 1792 Barbara LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
03. Dec. 1792 Alexander BACH Joseph  Esther  
15. Apr. 1792 Rachel WEIL Juda  Anno  
23. Dec. 1792 Rachel BINSWANGER Salumon  Lucia  
17. Apr. 1792 Lucia GUMP Joachim  Rebeka  
27. May. 1792 Abraham KAHN Israel  Esther  
09. Aug. 1792 Lazer LEVI Wolf  Rachel  
19. May. 1793 Juda WEIL Juda  Anno  
07. Dec. 1793 Zezilia LEVI Lazer  Lucia WALLERSTEIN 
04. Jun. 1793 Simon LEVI Nathan  Sybile  
20. Dec. 1793 Rachel LEVI Juachim  Fögele  
05. Jun. 1793 Maria BINSWANGER Seligman  Rachel  
24. Dec. 1793 Rebeka GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Efa KAHN 
25. Jun. 1793 Samuel BOTTENWIESER Jakob  Rebeka  
30. Jun. 1793 Naphtali HIRSCH Joseph  Sara  
20. Jan. 1793 Samuel GUMP Juda  Anno  
21. Aug. 1793 Lucia GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara  
03. Feb. 1793 Rebeka LEVI Henoch  Judith  
29. Oct. 1793 Rebeka KAHN Israel  Esther  
16. Apr. 1793 Anno LANDAUER Israel  Sara  
22. Nov. 1793 Sibila LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
28/??/1794 Juachim LEVI Naphtali  Rebeka  
06. Aug. 1794 Marx LANDAUER Simon  Rachel BINSWANGER 
17. Sep. 1794 Raphael LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
18. Jan. 1794 Helina GUMP Mathis  Sara LEVI 
03. Oct. 1794 N.N. WEIL Juda  Anno  
15. Feb. 1794 Sibila GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Rapeka HEIM 
21. Nov. 1794 Moyses GUMP Juda  Anno  
18. Mar. 1794 Helina GUMP Joachim  Rapeka  
12. Dec. 1794 Samuel LANDAUER Israel  Sara  
01. Jun. 1794 Naphtali HOCHSTÄTTER Joseph  Sybile  
05. Jun. 1794 Sybile HARBURGER Joachim  Sara  
24. Mar. 1795 Sara THANHAUSER Jakob  Hiline HÖCHENGER 
17. Aug. 1795 Simon BINSWANGER Samuel  Sara GUMP 
13. Sep. 1795 Sara BOTTENWIESER Jakob  Rebeka  
19. Sep. 1795 Lucia LEVI Lazer  Lucia MAL ? 
20. Oct. 1795 Juachim LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
10. Dec. 1795 Naphtali LEVI Junas  Lucia LEVI 
22. Feb. 1795 Maria LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
24. Dec. 1795 Joseph LANDAUER Samuel  Rebeka LEVI 
21. Mar. 1795 Maria Anna BINSWANGER Salumon  Lucia LEVI 
25. Dec. 1795 Rachel GUMP Matheis  Sara LEVI 
19. Jan. 1796 Abraham GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Eva KAHN 
29. Jul. 1796 Samuel LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
02. Feb. 1796 Naphtali BINSWANGER Salomon  Rachel  
17. Oct. 1796 Rebeka HARBURGER Joachim    
26. Feb. 1796 Jakob THANHAUSER Jakob  Helina HÖCHINGER 
??. Nov. 1796 Rosina PFLAUNLACHER Abraham  Rachel  
01. Mar. 1796 Moyses KLOPFER Benedikt  Esther HEYUM 
09. Nov. 1796 Sara GUGGENHEIMER Joachim    
02. Mar. 1796 Helina LEVI Joachim  Högele FELHEIMER 
08. Dec. 1796 Joseph LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
11. Mar. 1796 Salomon BOTTENWIESER     
14. Jun. 1796 Binjamin KAHN Israel  Esther KAHN 
28. Jul. 1796 Juda GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara  
18. Mar. 1797 Sara GUGENHEIMER Salumon  Eva KAHN 
06. May. 1797 Rosalia LEVI Junas  Lucia LEVI 
18. May. 1797 Rachel LEVI   Anno LEVI 
26. Jul. 1797 Joachim HEYUM Simon  Judith  
01. Oct. 1797 Isak KAHN Israel  Esther  
28. Jan. 1797 Salomon LANDAUER Isak  Esther  
30. Oct. 1797 Juda PFLAUNLACHER Abraham  Rachel  
04. Feb. 1797 Marx BINSWANGER Salomon  Lucia LEVI 
30. Oct. 1797 Juachim PFLAUNLACHER Abraham  Rachel  
16. Mar. 1797 Benedikt GUMP Juda  Anno  
10. Dec. 1797 N.N. GUMB Mateis    
11. Jan. 1798 Simon LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
29. Jul. 1798 N.N. LANDAUER Isak  Esther  
21. Jan. 1798 Markait WEIL Löb  Anno  
15. Oct. 1798 Helena BINSWANGER Samuel  Sara GUMP 
04. Mar. 1798 Helena HARBURGER Joachim    
09. Dec. 1798 Michael KAHN Israel  Esther  
??. . 1798 Sara BOTTENWIESER Jakob    
29. Dec. 1798 Markus GUNDELFINGER   Sara  
25. Mar. 1798 Helena LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
09. Apr. 1798 Helena LANDAUER Samuel  Rebeka  
23. May. 1798 Joachim KLOPFER Benedikt  Esther  
24. May. 1798 Gabriel GUGENHEIMER Seligman  Eva KAHN 
10. Apr. 1799 N.N. GUGENHEIMER Max  Breindel  
12. Apr. 1799 Sara GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Burbera  
20. Jun. 1799 N.N. LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
??. Jul. 1799 Jakob PFLAUNLACHER Abraham  Rachel  
23. Jan. 1799 Hirschle LEVI Joachim  Hegele HELHEIMER 
24. Aug. 1799 Isak GUMP Mateis  Sara LEVI 
29. Jan. 1799 N.N. LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
29. Aug. 1799 N.N. GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
02. Mar. 1799 Isaak LEVI Samuel  Sara GUMP 
12. Oct. 1799 Male ? LEVI Junas  Lucia  
04. Apr. 1799 Breinle GUMP Juda  Anno  
13. Oct. 1799 Henle LEVI Lazer  Lucia  
04. Jan. 1800 Abraham KLOPFER Benidig  Esther  
09. Oct. 1800 Samuel GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Efa KAHN 
08. Feb. 1800 Isak HAIUM Simon  Jotith LANDAUER 
13. Oct. 1800 Isak WEIL Juda  Anno  
29. Jun. 1800 Naphtali BINSWANGER Salumon  Lucia LEVI 
14. Nov. 1800 Samuel    Sybila  
13. Jul. 1800 Seligman LANDAUER Samuel  Repeka KAHN 
15. Jul. 1800 Marian LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
07. Aug. 1800 N.N. LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
11. Aug. 1800 N.N. GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
28. Sep. 1800 3 Knaben KAHN Israel  Esther  
07. Mar. 1801 Fögele GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Rebeka  
04. Oct. 1801 Judith HARBURGER Joachim  Agate KAHN 
17. Apr. 1801 Esther THANHAUSER Jakob  Hilena  
15. Oct. 1801 Repeka BINSWANGER Salomon  Lucia  
27. Apr. 1801 Helena KLOPFER Benidig  Esther  
02. Jan. 1801 Breynle LEVI Samuel  Sara GUMP 
23. Jul. 1801 Benjamin LIPSCHÜTZ Joachim  Eva LEVI 
06. Jan. 1801 Juthit BODENWIEßER Jakob  Rebeka  
02. Aug. 1801 Lazer GUMP Abraham  Eva KAHN 
07. Jan. 1801 Sara GUMP Matthäus  Sara LEVI 
23. Aug. 1801 N.N. LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia  
07. Feb. 1801 Seligman GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Barbara  
08. Sep. 1801 Lazer GUNDELFINGER Alexander    
06. Mar. 1801 Samuel PFLAUNLACHER Abraham  Bessel  
18. Sep. 1801 Bessele HARBURGER Abraham  Repeka  
16. Jun. 1802 Jonas KAHN Israel ?  Esther KAHN 
23. Nov. 1802 Seligman HARBURGER Joachim  Agato LEVI 
26. Jun. 1802 Simon LEVI Joachim  Högla FELHEIMER 
04. Dec. 1802 Joseph LANDAUER Samuel  Rebeka LEVI 
20. Feb. 1802 Bernhart LEVI Jonas  Lutzia LEVI 
03. Jul. 1802 Abraham LANDAUER Raphael  Luzia LANDAUER 
11. Dec. 1802 Bela LEVI Samuel  Sara GUMP 
16. Mar. 1802 Seligman LANDAUER Marx  Rosa HARBURGER 
02. Sep. 1802 Markus GUMP Abraham   KAHN 
23. Dec. 1802 Helena GUMP Juda  Anno GUMP 
20. Mar. 1802 Hendel PFLAUNLACHER Samuel  Segila  
15. Oct. 1802 Abraham LEVI   Sybila LEVI 
21. May. 1802 Sibila LEVI Joachim   GUGENHEIMER 
15. Nov. 1802 N.N. KLOPFER Benedikt  Esther  
27. May. 1802 Ensla PFLAUNLACHER Naphtali  Rachel  
18. Nov. 1802 Bessele HARBURGER Abraham  Rapeka LEVI 
15. Jun. 1802 Gump BENSWANGER Samuel  Sara GUMP 
22. Nov. 1802 Marx GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Brendel  
12. Apr. 1803 N.N. LANDAUER Moyses  Rosa  
20. Nov. 1803 N.N. PFLAUNLACHER Naphtali  Rachel  
05. May. 1803 Markus LEVI Joachim   GUGENHEIMER 
02. Dec. 1803 N.N. KLOPFER Benedikt  Esther HEIM 
31. May. 1803 Abraham THANHAUSER Jakob  Hilina  
??. Dec. 1803 Harburger HARBURGER Abraham  Rabeka LEVI 
29. Jul. 1803 Rebeka KAHN Israel  Esther KAHN 
03. Mar. 1803 Beer LEVI Jonas  Lucia LEVI 
09. Aug. 1803 Kele GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
02. Apr. 1803 Salumon GUMP Mateis  Sara LEVI 
12. Sep. 1803 Sile BENDIGT Joachim  Efa  
03. Apr. 1803 Judith GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Efa KAHN 
12. Sep. 1803 Gitele BENDIGT Joachim  Efa  
08. Apr. 1803 Samuel GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Barbara  
02. Nov. 1803 Henle PFLAUNLACHER Samuel  Fagila  
19. Apr. 1804 Bela LEVI Joachim    
30. Dec. 1804 Judith GUMP Abrahem    
16. May. 1804 Benedikt JUDE Bernhard  Rachel LEVI 
30. Dec. 1804 Simon GUMP Benedikt    
23. May. 1804 Joseph LANDAUER Raphel    
02. Jan. 1804 N.N. LANDAUER Abraham craftsman Lucia LEVI 
17. Jul. 1804 Jakob LANDAUER Moyses    
02. Jan. 1804 Joseph BECK Hirsch  Hendla  
23. Jul. 1804 N.N. LANDAUER Jonas  Rachel LEVI 
19. Mar. 1804 Abraham GUMP Juda    
30. Jul. 1804 Breindel LANDAUER Raphl  Helina  
22. Mar. 1804 Breindl LANDAUER Juda  Sybila  
25. Nov. 1804 Simon LEVI Samuel Löb    
20. Mar. 1804 Gütche HARBURGER Joachim    
09. Dec. 1804 Bela LEVI Joachim    
04. Mar. 1805 Feit LANDAUER Isak  Sara LEVI 
16. Jun. 1805 Moyses LIPSCHÜTZ Joaachim  Eva  
01. Dec. 1805 Gelihle GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Barbara  
12. Mar. 1805 Simon GUMP Matias  Sara LEVI 
18. Jun. 1805 Vogele LEVI Joachim   GUGENHEIMER 
03. Dec. 1805 Abraham THANHAUSER Jakob  Rachel  
28. Jan. 1805 Bela BINSWANGER Samuel  Lucia  
31. Mar. 1805 N.N. HARBURGER Abraham  Rapeka LEVI 
04. Jul. 1805 Schenle HABURGER Joachim  Regato KAHN 
??. Dec. 1805 Hirschle DICK Bernhard  Rachel LEVI 
02. Feb. 1805 Hündele KAHN Israel    
03. Apr. 1805 Schenle PFLAUNLACHER Naphtali  Rachel  
04. Jul. 1805 Marian HARBURGER Joachim  Regato KAHN 
06. Feb. 1805 Gabriel KLOPFER Benedikt  Esther  
??. Apr. 1805 Res LEVI Lazer  Rial LEVI 
28. Jul. 1805 Tochter Des GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Rebeka KAHN 
18. Feb. 1805 Isaios GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara LEVI 
??. Apr. 1805 Samuel GUNDELFINGER Benjamin  Bess  
04. Aug. 1805 Rigele LANDAUER Raphel  Helilna  
20. Feb. 1805 Hirschle LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
??. May. 1805 Helena GUGENHEIMER Joachim    
17. Sep. 1805 Sara LEVI Naphtali  Helena  
25. Feb. 1805 Juda LEVI Junas  Lucia LEVI 
23. May. 1805 Hendle GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz FELLHEIMER 
??. . 1805 Isaak LEVI Bernhard  Helena LEVI 
13. Apr. 1806 N.N. THANHAUSER Joachim    
02. Oct. 1806 Joseph Hirsch KLOPFER Benedikt    
27. Apr. 1806 Moyses PFLAUNLACHER Samuel    
11. Oct. 1806 N.N. HEILBRONNER Hirschle    
01. Jul. 1806 Israel GUMP Mates  Sara  
14. Oct. 1806 Hayum LANDAUER Moyses    
13. Jan. 1806 N.N. LANDAUER Raphael  Lucia  
06. Aug. 1806 Simon GUMP Juda  Ano  
13. Nov. 1806 Marian HARBURGER Abraham    
02. Feb. 1806 Baron LANDAUER Isak Löb    
20. Aug. 1806 Judith LEVI Jakob  Gindele  
16. Nov. 1806 Jukefid GUNDELFINGER Binjamin    
09. Mar. 1806 Breinle GUMP Abraham  Esther  
19. Sep. 1806 N.N. HAIM Simon  Judith  
25. Nov. 1806 Seligman LEVI Abraham    
16. Mar. 1806 Helene LEVI Samuel Löb    
20. Sep. 1806 Frumet LANDAUER Juda  Sybile  
07. Dec. 1806 Bela GUMP Benediktd    
27. Mar. 1806 Aron KAHN Israel  Esther  
23. Sep. 1806 N.N. LANDAUER Samuel    
07. Jan. 1807 Serle LEVI Junas  Mühl  
09. May. 1807 Hedil ? THANHAUSER Juachim    
25. Dec. 1807 Seligman GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Barbara  
19. Jan. 1807 Marx HARBURGER Joachim    
09. Jun. 1807 Simon GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
28. Dec. 1807 Samuel LEVI Hirschle  Helena STEPPACH 
13. Feb. 1807 Gidela KLOPFER Hayum    
10. Jun. 1807 Joachim GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Efa KAHN 
01. Mar. 1807 Tolz LANDAUER Isak Löb    
11. Jun. 1807 Breindel LANDAUER Raphael  Lucia LANDAUER 
11. Mar. 1807 Junas LANDAUER Raphel    
26. Jun. 1807 Bela GUNDELFINGER Alexander  Sara LEVI 
20. Mar. 1807 Matel LEVI Lazer    
05. Aug. 1807 Bela GUMP Mathäus    
30. Mar. 1807 Gütele BENSWANGER Seligman  Lucia  
18. Dec. 1807 Jacob LIPSCHÜTZ Joachim    
04. Jan. 1807 Marx GUGENHEIMER Abraham    
06. May. 1807 Lazer PFLAUNLACHER Abraham    
23. Dec. 1807 Mathäus LEVI   Helena  
07. Apr. 1808 Bela HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
09. Aug. 1808 N.N. LANDAUER Israel    
12. Apr. 1808 Moses LANDAUER Samuel    
20. Aug. 1808 Breinle PFLAUNLACHER Samuel    
05. Jan. 1808 David KLOPFER Benetig  Ester  
12. May. 1808 Salomon OSWALD Ansil  Sara BENSWANGER 
22. Sep. 1808 Samuel LANDAUER Raphael  Luzia  
30. Jan. 1808 Sara LEVI Samuel   GUMP 
16. May. 1808 Judith LANDAUER Isak  Sara  
??. Oct. 1808 Raphael LANDAUER Löb  Sybilla  
12. Feb. 1808 Samson LANDAUER Raphael D. J.  Helena  
06. Jun. 1808 Raphael LANDAUER Jona  Rebeka  
13. Nov. 1808 Sohn Des KLOPFER Heyum  Breinle  
14. Feb. 1808 Abraham Joachim HARBURGER   Agada KAHN 
13. Jul. 1808 Jakob THANHAUSER Jakob  Henriette  
24. Dec. 1808 Tochter Des THANHAUSER Heium  Esther  
13. Mar. 1808 Seligman HARBURGER Abraham  Rapeka LEVI 
13. Jul. 1808 Babett LEVI Jakob  Gitela  
25. Dec. 1808 Hirschle GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
31. Mar. 1808 Jonas DICK Bernhart  Rachel LEVI 
19. Jul. 1808 Jakob GUNDELFINGER Benjamin    
07. Feb. 1809 Judith LEVI Abraham    
??. May. 1809 Zirle HARBURGER Joachim  Agada KAHN 
13. Feb. 1809 Lea LANDAUER Raphael  Johanna  
??. May. 1809 Hendle LANDAUER Isak  Sara  
24. Mar. 1809 N.N. LEVI Samuel  Mühl  
??. Jun. 1809 Gitche HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
31. Mar. 1809 Mattäus LEVI Jonas  Mühl  
??. Jun. 1809 Sara LEVI Lazarus  Reil  
??. Apr. 1809 Isac GUMP Abraham  Efa  
??. . 1809 Hendil PFLAUNLACHER Hirschle  Pesel  
??. Apr. 1809 Joseph DICK Bernhard  Breinle  
??. Aug. 1809 Löb PFLAUNLACHER Samuel  Bela  
??. Apr. 1809 N.N. GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Efa  
??. . 1809 Judith LEVI   Edit  
14. Jan. 1809 Judith GUGENHEIMER Joachim    
??. Apr. 1809 Jakob GUMP Benedikt  Zipper  
??. Jan. 1810 N.N. LIPSCHÜTZ Joachim  Eva  
??. May. 1810 Lazarus HARBURGER Abraham  Repeka  
28. Nov. 1810 Seligman GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz Bacharach 
??. Feb. 1810 Abraham KLOPFER Hennoch  Breinle  
??. Jun. 1810 Löb LANDAUER Raphael  Johanna  
14. Dec. 1810 Seligman THANHAUSER Samuel  Gitele  
??. Feb. 1810 N.N. THANHAUSER Joachim  Esther  
??. Jun. 1810 N.N. KLOPFER Benedikt  Esther  
14. Dec. 1810 Hientil LEVI Jakob  Gitele  
??. Feb. 1810 N.N. LEVI Naphtali  Hendla  
??. Jun. 1810 Judit LANDAUER Isaak  Sara  
18. Dec. 1810 Jonas PFLAUNLACHER Hirschle  Pesil  
??. Mar. 1810 Henoch LEVI Seisal ?    
??. . 1810 Eva HARBURGER Joachim  Agato KAHN 
??. Apr. 1810 Lea GUNDELFINGER Binjamin    
??. . 1810 Lazer LEVI Abraham  Bunle  
??. May. 1810 Seligman THANHAUSER Joachim  Segila  
??. Jun. 1810 Isak LEVI Samuel  Mühl GUMP 
??. Jan. 1810 Tochter Des LANDAUER Abraham  Lucia LEVI 
??. May. 1810 Rachel NEUBURGER Bernhard  Giteg  
??. Oct. 1810 Mihl GUMP Abraham  Eva KAHN 
02. Apr. 1811 Zwey Söhn LEVI Feisel  Hedel LEVI 
11. Sep. 1811 Jakob LEVI Lazar    
24. Apr. 1811 Hirsch KLOPFER Henoch  Breinle  
31. Oct. 1811 Hani LANDAUER Raphael  Luzia  
17. May. 1811 Löb BINSWANGER Salomon  Hanna  
02. Nov. 1811 Resela    Breinle  
29. May. 1811 Salomon GUGENHEIM G.  Behl  
19. Dec. 1811 Gietele GUMPER   Eva  
08. Jan. 1811 Lazer HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
29. May. 1811 Minkala GUGENHEIM G.  Behl  
20. Dec. 1811 Joachim LEVI Jonas  Mühl  
02. Feb. 1811 Lea LANDAUER Juda  Hentli  
05. Jun. 1811 Raphael GUNDELFINGER Benjamin    
05. Feb. 1811 Abraham LIPSCHÜTZ Joachim  Eva  
09. Jun. 1811 Junas LANDAUER Raphael  Johanna  
31. Mar. 1811 Gutman LANDAUER Abraham    
23. Jul. 1811 Marx KLOPFER Benedikt  Ester  
??. Feb. 1812 Tölzele MUHR Samuel  Taub  
??. Sep. 1812 N.N. LEVI Naphtali  Hentle  
??. Mar. 1812 Lazarus LEVI Bernhard  Edili  
??. Oct. 1812 Moyses GUGENHEIMER Joachim    
??. Apr. 1812 Henle HARBURGER Abraham    
08. Nov. 1812 Seligman MILHAUSER David    
??. Jun. 1812 Löb NEUBURGER Bernard  Gitel  
12. Nov. 1812 Schenle HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
??. Jun. 1812 Esther HIRSCH Jakob  Behli  
24. Nov. 1812 Hirsch LANDAUER Raphel  Hendel  
03. Jan. 1812 N.N. PFLAUNLACHER Samuel  Behl  
30. Jun. 1812 Tolz THANHAUSER Joachim    
23. Dec. 1812 Vögel GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
??. Jan. 1812 Abraham  Abraham  Bunla  
??. Sep. 1812 Löb THANHAUSER Joachim  Esther  
25. Dec. 1812 N.N. HEYUMB Moses  Marjam  
??. Jan. 1812 Heffile GUGENHEIMER Salomon  Eva KAHN 
??. Sep. 1812 Hirsch Moses KLOPFER Heyum  Breinle  
05. Feb. 1813 Löb THANHAUSER Gabriel  Mariana  
12. May. 1813 Salomon BENSWANGER Salomon  Hanna  
21. Oct. 1813 Michael LEVI Henoch  Dina  
29. Jan. 1813 Hentli LANDAUER Juda  Hentli  
23. Jun. 1813 Lea LANDAUER Abraham  Klara  
16. Dec. 1813 Ester LANDAUER Raphael  Johanna  
23. Mar. 1813 Hirsch Wolf HOCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara  
05. Jul. 1813 Abraham GUMP   Hinle GUMP 
31. Mar. 1813 N.N. LEVI Abraham  Bunly  
17. Jul. 1813 Abraham LEVI Jonas  Mihl  
02. Apr. 1813 Baruch GUMP Abraham  Eva  
10. Aug. 1813 Joachim HARBURGER Abraham  Rebeka  
09. Apr. 1813 Hirsch PFLAUNLACHER Samuel  Bela  
13. Aug. 1813 Ester LEVI Lazarus  Riel  
19. Apr. 1813 Hirsch LANDAUER Raphael    
03. Sep. 1813 Hendle BENSWANGER Gumper    
22. Jan. 1813 Esther LEVI Jakob  Gietela  
28. Apr. 1813 Abraham GUNDELFINGER Benjamin    
18. Oct. 1813 Elias LANDAUER Jakob    
??. Jun. 1814 N.N. GUMP Benedikt  Zipper  
??. Nov. 1814 Sara LANDAUER Jakob  Behly  
??. Aug. 1814 Esther LANDAUER Raphael  Kestil  
??. Dec. 1814 Salomon GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
02. Mar. 1814 Joel Beer THANHAUSER Gabriel  Mari..  
??. Jun. 1814 Joachim DICK Bernhard  Breinle  
03. Mar. 1814 Fegele HEILBRONNER Hirschle    
??. Jul. 1814 Jusua GUNDELFINGER Benjamin  Peß  
09. Mar. 1814 Fradl BECK Samson    
??. Aug. 1814 Meyer LANDAUER Leopold  Magdalena  
27. Apr. 1814 David GUMP Abraham  Eva  
??. Aug. 1814 Bela GUGENHEIMER Joachim    
??. May. 1814 Bela HEYMAN Moses  Maria  
??. Oct. 1814 2 Mädchen LEVINGER Jonas  Mühl  
??. Jun. 1814 David NEUBURGER Bernhard  Gietele  
??. Nov. 1814 Salomon BENSWANGER Jakob    
10. Apr. 1815 Klara GUMP Abraham  Eva  
12. May. 1815 Hirsch MUHR Samuel  Taup  
13. Apr. 1815 Joseph BECK Feisel  Hitel  
07. Jul. 1815 Rachely GUMP Benedikt  Zipper  
05. Feb. 1815 Joseph HARBURGER Joachim  Agate  
24. Apr. 1815 Feissel LANDAUER Abraham  Schiefyle  
22. Nov. 1815 Bely GUNDELFINGER Benjamin  Besel  
??. Feb. 1815 Salomon THANHAUSER Joachim  Vögele  
02. May. 1815 Fegile LEVI Abraham  Bule  
14. Dec. 1815 Tochter Des LANDAUER Löb    
18. Mar. 1815 Blümche PFLAUNLACHER Hirschle  Pessel  
??. May. 1815 Gabriel LEVI Henoch  Diena  
28. Dec. 1815 Schenle LANDAUER Raphel  Bessel  
31. Mar. 1815 Liebel MILHÄUSER David  Guliß  
11. May. 1815 Rachele THANHAUSER Samuel    
03. Apr. 1815 Eva HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara  
10. Jun. 1815 Sara    Hientel  
09. Apr. 1815 Moses Hey. HEIUM Simon  Bunle  
28. Jun. 1815 Jonas KLOPFER Joachim Löb  Breinle  
28. Mar. 1816 N.N. LANDAUER Jakob H.  Behly  
??. Oct. 1816 Bely HEIM Simon  Bunle  
??. Dec. 1816 Samuel THANHAUSER   Vögeli  
08. Apr. 1816 Joseph GUMP Abraham  Eva  
??. Oct. 1816 Lieber GUMP Benedikt  Ziper  
??. Dec. 1816 Hiendele MICHELER Henle  Dienile  
28. Jun. 1816 Breindel HÖCHSTÄTER Joel  Sara  
??. Nov. 1816 Wolf LANDAUER Jonas  Schanid  
06. Jul. 1816 Samuel GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
??. Nov. 1816 Löb DICK Bernhard  Breinli  
13. Aug. 1816 David Rapha. THANHAUSER Joachim  Österle  
??. Nov. 1816 Ehein MUHR Samuel  Daub  
??. Jan. 1816 Gietele KLOPFER Benedikt  Mehrly  
05. Sep. 1816 David HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara  
??. Nov. 1816 Elias LANDAUER Abraham  Klara  
05. Jan. 1816 Gumber LEVINGER Samuel Löb  Mühl  
14. Sep. 1816 Behly NEUBURGER Bernhard  Gietel  
??. Nov. 1816 Isak LEVINGER Jonas  Mühl  
28. Mar. 1816 N.N. LANDAUER Jakob H.  Behly  
??. . 1816 Riel HEIM Moses  Marian  
??. Nov. 1816 Hendele PFLAUNLACHER Samuel  Behli  
??. Jun. 1817 Gietily GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Brendel  
??. Aug. 1817 Dresle LANDAUER Raphael  Hendel  
??. Jan. 1817 Abraham LANDAUER Löb  Mateli  
??. Oct. 1817 Joseph MUHR Samuel  Daub  
??. Feb. 1817 Isak LANDAUER Raphel  Besil  
??. Oct. 1817 Hindele KAHN Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
??. Mar. 1817 Kiedele BINSWANGER Jakob  Genentla  
??. Dec. 1817 Salomon GUGENHEIMER Benjamin  Peß  
??. Apr. 1817 Löb KLOPFER Baruch  Merle  
19. Dec. 1817 Abraham Löb GUMP Gumper  Eva  
??. Jun. 1817 Nehemia GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
25. Dec. 1817 Samuel THANHAUSER Joachim  Esterle  
??. Jun. 1817 David LEVINGER Samuel Löb  Mühl  
11. Apr. 1818 Salomon GUMP Benedikt  Zipper  
11. Aug. 1818 Siskind HEIMAN Simon  Bunle  
14. Dec. 1818 Jakob NEUBURGER Bernhard  Gietele  
13. May. 1818 Sprinz BEK Jakob  Gietele  
03. Sep. 1818 Hirsch LANDAUER Löb  Madele  
27. Dec. 1818 Klara LANDAUER Raphael    
21. May. 1818 Klara MILHAUSER David  Guliß  
07. Sep. 1818 Löb Wolf BINSWANGER Abraham  Schifele  
29. Dec. 1818 Treinle THANHAUSER Joachim  Esther  
31. May. 1818 Marijam HOCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara  
08. Oct. 1818 Pesli LANDAUER Raphael  Hendel  
08. Jun. 1818 Marijam KLOPFER Joachim  Breinle  
14. Oct. 1818 Meyer MICHELER Henle  Dieneli  
22. Jun. 1818 Gestorben PFLAUNLACHER Hirschle  Besel  
29. Nov. 1818 Henrietta HEYMANN Moses  Marian  
28. Jun. 1818 Hanily LEVINGER Lieber  Riel  
30. Nov. 1818 Rachel    Melke  
14. Feb. 1818 Joseph Sel. LEVINGER Joachim  Bunle  
31. Jun. 1818 Gestorben KLOPFER Baruch  Merle  
12. Dec. 1818 Moses FEICHTWANGER Samson  Minle  
??. Sep. 1819 Pestele HARBURGER Joachim  Gütele  
??. Sep. 1819 Joachim GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Dolz  
??. Sep. 1819 Raphael LANDAUER Samuel  Babette LÖFFLER 
??. Feb. 1819 Fradele LANDAUER Jakob H.  Bely  
??. Oct. 1819 Zacharias LEVI Joachim  Bunle  
??. Feb. 1819 Wolf LEVINGER Jonas  Mihl  
??. . 1819 Breinle LEVINGER Lazarus  Riel  
??. Mar. 1819 Schenle LANDAUER Abraham  Klara  
??. . 1819 Hanele MUHR Samuel  Taub  
??. Mar. 1819 Joseph HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
??. Dec. 1819 Abraham KLOPFER Moses  Hendle  
??. Apr. 1819 Esterle GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
??. Dec. 1819 Mühl MICHELER Henle  Dienele  
??. Jan. 1820 Jakob KLOPFER Benedikt  Aberly  
??. Jul. 1820 Leopold LEVI Lazarus  Reich  
13. Nov. 1820 Hedil LANDAUER Jakob Hirsch  Behli  
??. Mar. 1820 Esther LANDAUER Löb  Madele  
??. Aug. 1820 Isak HEYMANN Moses  Marian  
??. Apr. 1820 Mateis LANDAUER Raphael  Besel  
12. Aug. 1820 Esterle BINSWANGER Abraham  Schifle  
??. Apr. 1820 Matheis LANDAUER Simon  Melke  
14. Aug. 1820 Judith HÖCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara  
??. Apr. 1820 Marx Mechul HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Sara KAHN 
27. Aug. 1820 Fany HEYMANN Simon  Bu..  
??. May. 1820 Sara GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
08. Sep. 1820 Gitele GUMP Benedikt  Ziber  
??. May. 1820 Schanett GUMP Abraham  Efa KAHN 
16. Oct. 1820 Kitele BENSWANGER Marx  Hana  
??. Jun. 1820 Michael MILHAUSER David  Guliß  
12. Nov. 1820 Klara HARBURGER Joachim  Gudele  
30. Jun. 1821 Samuel Löb LANDAUER Simon  Melka  
??. Nov. 1821 Schaned LANDAUER Jakob J.  Behly  
24. Jan. 1821 Hirschle THANHAUSER Gabriel  Maria  
19. Jul. 1821 Mendel GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
??. Dec. 1821 Joseph GUGENHEIMER Joachim    
03. Feb. 1821 Hana NEUBURGER Bernhart  Gitele  
26. Jul. 1821 Leopold KLOPFER Moses  Henriette  
25. Feb. 1821 Tochter Des GUNDELFINGER Benjamin  Beß  
04. Oct. 1821 Elias LANDAUER Raphael Löb  Pessel  
11. Mar. 1821 Rabeka BENSWANGER Jakob  Genent..  
??. Oct. 1821 Abraham LANDAUER Raphael    
03. Apr. 1821 Mathias LEVI Hirschle  Henriette  
??. Nov. 1821 Feis KLOPFER Benedikt  Merly  
05. May. 1821 Klara LANDAUER Samuel  Breinle  
??. Nov. 1821 Jonas HEILBRONNER Hirsch  Fany KAHN 
07. Jun. 1821 Henoch Löb BECK Jakob  Gitele  
??. Nov. 1821 Schaned LANDAUER Abraham  Klara LANDAUER 
??. Mar. 1822 Hirschle THANHAUSER   Fany THANHAUSER 
13. Oct. 1822 Isaak KLOPFER Benedikt  Merly  
??. Mar. 1822 Todt Geboren BENSWANGER Marx  Händel  
27. Oct. 1822 Abraham LEVINGER Hirschly  Henriette  
??. Jan. 1822 Seligman LANDAUER Raphael  Hentel  
??. Apr. 1822 Gestorben THANHAUSER Gabriel  Mariana  
29. Oct. 1822 Bertha HEYMANN Moses  Mariane  
??. Jan. 1822 Simon      
??. Apr. 1822 Zierly LEVY Lazarus  Reich  
22. Nov. 1822 Todt Geboren MÜHLHAUSER David  Gulyß  
??. Feb. 1822 Babeta MUR Samuel    
01. Jun. 1822 Leopold GUMP Benedikt  Madele  
22. Nov. 1822 Mendel Gabri. OFNER Jakob H.  Behly  
??. Feb. 1822 Koschel GUMP Benjamin  Beß  
10. Jul. 1822 Mathias Hirsc LEVINGER Lazarus  Regina  
16. Dec. 1822 Gestorben LANDAUER Samuel  Babety  
??. Feb. 1822 Babette GUMP Benjamin  Beß  
09/??/1822 Elias KLOPFER Moses  Henriette  
??. Feb. 1822 Rachele LANDAUER   Bertha LANDAUER 
09. Oct. 1822 Babetha HÖCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara  
24. Apr. 1823 Klara GUMP Samuel  Tentla  
??. Oct. 1823 Hirsch HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Miriam LANDAUER 
31. Dec. 1823 Jakob BARBIERER Lazarus  Reich  
??. May. 1823 Leopold LANDAUER Simon  Melka LEVINGER 
??. Oct. 1823 Getz BENSWANGER Marx  Handel GETZLE 
??. Jun. 1823 Emanuel BENSWANGER Jakob  Genentla  
??. Oct. 1823 Feis GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Edel  
??. . 1823 Samuel BACH Isaak Löb  Hendl  
19. Oct. 1823 Hanna GUMP Benedikt  Fradele  
??. . 1823 Joseph BACH Isaak Löb  Hendl  
19. Oct. 1823 Babet GUMP Benedikt  Fradele  
??. Jul. 1823 Henriette HEYMANN Simon  Bunly GUGGENHEIMER 
20. Oct. 1823 Leopold LANDAUER Raphael  Pepi  
17. Mar. 1823 Gestorben LANDAUER Leopold  Madelena  
??. . 1823 Judith HEILBRONNER Hirsch  Vany KAHN 
29. Oct. 1823 Gütche KAHN Joseph  Kös LEVINGER 
22. Apr. 1823 Simon GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
??. Aug. 1823 Lazarus BENSWANGER Gumper  Schiefle  
07. Dec. 1823 Leopold GUNDELFINGER Benjamin  Peß CHAJA 
??. May. 1824 Schenla LANDAUER Samuel  Breinle  
14. Sep. 1824 Abrah.hirsch BACH Jakob  Hendil  
13. Dec. 1824 N.N. BENSWANGER Gump  Schiefle  
19. Feb. 1824 Michael HARBURGER Joachim  Gütel  
??. May. 1824 Joseph GUMP Samuel  Jentle  
??. Sep. 1824 Zierla KLOPFER Benedikt  Merly  
26. Feb. 1824 Schenle LANDAUER Raphael  Johanna  
??. May. 1824 N.N. LEVINGER Hirschle  Hentli  
29. Sep. 1824 Brunith MUHR Samuel  Taub  
16. Mar. 1824 Isaak PFLAUNLACHER   Fradel PFLAUNLACHER 
??. Jun. 1824 N.N. THANHAUSER Gabriel  Miriam  
23. Oct. 1824 Mühl LANDAUER Simon  Melka  
30. Apr. 1824 Bela GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gethili  
??. Jun. 1824 Löb LANDAUER Abraham  Klara  
26. Oct. 1824 N.N. HEILBRONNER Hirschle  Brunit  
31. Apr. 1824 Jakob MÜHLHAUSER David  Sara  
??. Jul. 1824 Gumper MICHELER Henli  Frenela  
12. Nov. 1824 Rebeka WEIL Wolf  Peselly HARBURGER 
17. Apr. 1824 Lia HÖCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara  
??. Jul. 1824 Esther KLOPFER Moses  Hendli  
29. Nov. 1824 N.N. GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Dolz  
21. Apr. 1824 Leonhart LANDAUER Leopold    
??. Jul. 1824 Elias HEYMANN Simon  Bunla  
??. Nov. 1824 N.N. NEUBURGER Bernhard  Gütel GUMP 
??. Jun. 1825 Hirsch BENSWANGER Jakob  Küntly  
05. Dec. 1825 Löb WEIL Samuel  Schenly  
17. Feb. 1825 Schenle GUMP Benedikt  Fradilly  
??. Jun. 1825 B. GUNDELFINGER Benjamin  Peß CHAJA 
07. Apr. 1825 Rachel GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchily  
??. Jul. 1825 Lazarus LEVINGER Hirschli  Hendly  
12. Apr. 1825 N.N. BINSWANGER Marx  Hendl  
??. Oct. 1825 Elias Abrah. LANDAUER Abraham  Fany LANDAUER 
15. Apr. 1825 Ansel MILHAUSER David  Sara  
??. Oct. 1825 Samuel Gabr. LEVINGER Lazarus  Diel  
01. May. 1825 Schenle LANDAUER Raphael L.  Resil  
??. Oct. 1825 Joseph GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
??. May. 1825 Schmaja LANDAUER Marx  Breinly GUMP 
06. Nov. 1825 Guliß WEIL Wolf  Pesilly  
??. . 1825 N.N.    Mesuil  
10. Nov. 1825 N.N. LÖFFLER Israel  Breindl  
22. Jun. 1826 Rehly LANDAUER Samuel  Breinly LÖFFLER 
06. Dec. 1826 Samuel MILHAUSER David  Sara BUTTENWIESER 
02. Mar. 1826 Isaak THANHAUSER Gabriel  Miriam  
28. Jul. 1826 Gitele BARBIERER Lazarus  Reich  
21. Dec. 1826 Samuel Löb GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz  
14. Mar. 1826 Hendily GUMP Samuel    
??. Sep. 1826 Mathias KAHN Josefele  Röß LEVINGER 
22. Dec. 1826 Hendly LANDAUER Abraham  Fany LANDAUER 
??. . 1826 N.N. LANDAUER Simon  Melka  
??. Aug. 1826 Klara HEILBRONNER Hirsch  Frunnet KAHN 
26. Dec. 1826 Besel GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchele  
14. Apr. 1826 Selina GUGENHEIMER Joachim  Hentili  
??. . 1826 Schenly LANDAUER Leopold  Madily  
??. May. 1826 N.N. LEVINGER   Sara LEVINGER 
25. Oct. 1826 Samuel Gabr HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Mirjam  
13. May. 1826 Abraham HEYMANN Simon  Bunle GUGENHEIMER 
14. Nov. 1826 Joseph PFLAUNLACHER   Fradl PFLAUNLACHER 
13. Jun. 1826 Bach BACH Isak Löb  Hendl  
16. Nov. 1826 N.N. LANDAUER Simon  Malke LEVI 
18. Feb. 1827 Hirsch PFLAUNLACHER Jakob  Hendly  
??. Aug. 1827 Joseph Löb LANDAUER Seligman  Zirly OBERDÖRFER 
19. Feb. 1827 Moses WEIL Samuel  Schenle PFLAUNLACHER 
??. Sep. 1827 N.N. HEYMANN Joachim  Henriette GUGENHEIMER 
20. Feb. 1827 Simon GUMP Gumper  Resle  
??. Nov. 1827 Lea KLOPFER Moses  Hendly FRIEDBERGER 
20. Mar. 1827 Rebeka BINSWANGER Marx  Handl  
11. Jan. 1827 Zwillinge GUMP Benedikt  Fradely PFLAUNLACHER 
10. Apr. 1827 Tauble LANDAUER Raphael  Johanna  
18. Jan. 1827 Hendly Mühl LÖFFLER Isaak  Babette LANDAUER 
13. Jan. 1827 Mühl LÖFFLER Israel  Babette LANDAUER 
??. May. 1827 Bunly WEIL Wolf  Pessily HARBURGER 
01. Feb. 1827 Abraham NEUBURGER Bernhard  Gietel  
??. Jun. 1827 Schenle LANDAUER Jos. R.  Bertha  
01. Feb. 1827 Mirjam NEUBURGER Bernhard  Gietel  
??. Jul. 1827 N.N. BINSWANGER   Rebeka BINSWANGER 
08. Apr. 1828 Mühl GUGENHEIMER Süskind  Klara LÖFFLER 
23. Jul. 1828 Alex GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
13. Apr. 1828 Vögele GUNDELFINGER Marx  Klara GUGENHEIMER 
23. Jul. 1828 N.N. LANDAUER Abr. Raph.  Frunnet LANDAUER 
17. Apr. 1828 Salom. Raph THANHAUSER Gabriel  Marianna HÖCHSTÄDTER 
29. Sep. 1828 Löb LANDAUER Jos. Raph.  Bertha BRETTAUER 
??. Jan. 1828 Hendle GUMP Abraham  Rösle  
04. May. 1828 Elias LÖFFLER Israel  Breindel LANDAUER 
21. Nov. 1828 Israel SCHWARZ   Henriette KAHN 
??. Jan. 1828 N.N. GUMP Samuel  Jently  
16. May. 1828 Samuel GUMP Benedikt   PFLAUNLACHER 
22. Dec. 1828 Mathias GUMP Samuel  Jentle MENDLE 
??. Jan. 1828 Esther LEVINGER Naphtaly  Hently KLOPFER 
24. May. 1828 Moses GUGENHEIMER Abraham  Tolz BACHARACH 
??. Feb. 1828 Breindel BINSWANGER Jakob  Gennetle BINSWANGER 
24. May. 1828 Feisel BARBIERER Lazarus  Reich NEUBURGER 
??. Apr. 1828 Abraham HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Nannette LANDAUER 
08. Jul. 1828 Lieber MILHAUSER David  Sara BOTTENWIESER 
06. Feb. 1829 Madel GUGENHEIMER Samuel Löb  Sofie HÖCHSTÄDTER 
??. Jul. 1829 Karolina GUGENHEIMER Abrah.  Tolz BACHARACH 
12. Sep. 1829 Henlein LANDAUER Löb  Madele HIRSCH 
14. Mar. 1829 N.N. LANDAUER Simon  Melka LEVINGER 
13. Jul. 1829 Salomon GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
02. Oct. 1829 Klara GUMP Isack  Simela LECHHÖFER 
01. Apr. 1829 Bela WEIL Samuel  Schenle PFLAUNLACHER 
23. Jul. 1829 Joachim LEVINGER Simon  Lena SÄGMANN 
19. Nov. 1829 Abraham GUMP Benedikt  Fradle PFLAUNLACHER 
27. Apr. 1829 Alexander GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gitchele GUGENHEIMER 
16. Jul. 1829 Jos. Hirsch LANDAUER Abraham  Frunet LANDAUER 
07. Dec. 1829 Bernhard LANDAUER Hirsch  Judit LEVINGER 
10. Jun. 1829 Hirsch LANDAUER Seligman  Zirle OBERDORFER 
25. Jul. 1829 Bela LEVINGER Isack  Nannette FRIEDBERGER 
10. Dec. 1829 Israel KAHN Joseph  Rös LEVINGER 
25. Jan. 1829 Gabriel GUMP Abraham  Rösle LEITER 
24. Jun. 1829 Jakob GUGENHEIMER Hayum   LACHMANN 
05. Aug. 1829 Löb WEIL Wolf  Pessla HARBURGER 
28. Jan. 1829 N.N. BINSWANGER Mendle  Handl GÖTZ 
04. Jul. 1829 Nathan      
21. Aug. 1829 Nannette BUTTENWIESER Benedikt  Vögele NEUBURGER 
28. Jan. 1829 Elias HEYMANN Joachim  Lena GUGENHEIM 
04. Jul. 1829 Galy HEILBRONNER   Mühl HEILBRONNER 
06. Sep. 1829 Moses BARBIERER Lazarus  Reich NEUBURGER 
04. Mar. 1830 Judita HEYMANN Isack  Jette LEHRBERGER 
19. May. 1830 Bela GUGENHEIMER Samu.Löb J.  Fany LANDAUER 
30. Aug. 1830 N.N. LANDAUER Simon  Melka LEVI 
06. Dec. 1830 Nathan LANDAUER Leopold  Madele HIRSCH 
11. Mar. 1830 Mühl LEVINGER Hirsch  Hendli KLOPFER 
10. Jun. 1830 Guly SCHWARZ H.  Henriette KAHN 
05. Sep. 1830 Vögele GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
11. Dec. 1830 Sara WEIL Wolf  Pestele HARBURGER 
26. Mar. 1830 Mühl LEVINGER Leonhard  Friederike LANDAUER 
12. Jun. 1830 Seligmann HEYMANN Joachim  Lena GUGENHEIMER 
05. Sep. 1830 Feinle GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
29. Mar. 1830 Joachim BACH Joseph Löb  Hendl LAZARUS 
17. Jun. 1830 Seligmann BINSWANGER Jakob  Genentla BINSWANGER 
??. Sep. 1830 Joachim(chaim) GUGENHEIMER Süßkind  Kela LÖFFLER 
08. Apr. 1830 Mindla GUMP Abraham  Rösle  
27. Jun. 1830 Moses Sam. KAHN Samuel  Hanna KAHN 
??. Oct. 1830 Fany GUMP Isak  Simalia BECHHÖFER 
06. Feb. 1830 Simon GUNDELFINGER Salomon  Jette GUNDELFINGER 
09. Apr. 1830 Isaak WEIL Samuel  Schenle PFLAUNLACHER 
15. Jul. 1830 N.N. HOCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara WEIL 
08. Nov. 1830 Joachim THANHAUSER Gabriel  Marianne HÖCHSTÄDTER 
18. Feb. 1830 Benedikt MILLHAUSER   Sara BUTTENWIESER 
25. Apr. 1830 Breindl LANDAUER Joseph  Bertha BRETTAUER 
30. Jul. 1830 Schenle GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchele GUGENHEIM 
10. Nov. 1830 Süßmann LEVINGER Isack  Genenntla FRIEDBERGER 
17. Mar. 1830 Moses HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Mirjam LANDAUER 
25. Apr. 1830 Reinla GUGENHEIMER Samu.Löb S  Sophie HÖCHSTÄDTER 
10. Aug. 1830 Baruch KLOPFER Moses  Hendly FRIEDBERGER 
04. Dec. 1830 Pesla LEVI Simon  Lena SÄGMANN 
13. Apr. 1831 Breindl LANDAUER Abraham  Frumetla LANDAUER 
14. Jun. 1831 Gela GUGENHEIMER Samuel Löb  Vegela LANDAUER 
26. Nov. 1831 Samson WEIL Samuel  Schenle PFLAUNLACHER 
25. Apr. 1831 Esther LANDAUER Joachim Löb  Regina NEUBURGER 
29. Jun. 1831 Abraham LEVINGER Leonhard  Friederika LANDAUER 
03. Dec. 1831 Mühl  Leopold  Sara  
17. Jan. 1831 Jogele BUTTENWIESER Benedikt  Vögele NEUBURGER 
28. Apr. 1831 Mina SCHWABACHER Salomon  Jette GUNDELFINGER 
31. Jul. 1831 Salomon HÖCHSTÄDTER Joel  Sara WEIL 
18. Dec. 1831 Hendl MILLHAUSER David  Sara BUTTENWIESER 
09. Mar. 1831 Moses LANDAUER Seligman  Zirla OBERDORFER 
18. May. 1831 David GUMP Gumper  Rösla LEITER 
28. Jul. 1831 Tely BACH Joseph Löb  Hendl LAZARUS 
19. Dec. 1831 Rachel GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
14. Mar. 1831 Löb LANDAUER Joseph S.  Madele LEVINGER 
18. May. 1831 Abraham PFLAUNLACHER   Fradl PFLAUNLACHER 
22. Aug. 1831 N.N. HOCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Mirjam LANDAUER 
20. Dec. 1831 Hendle GUMP Isack  Simalia BECHHOFER 
14. Mar. 1831 Zirla LEVINGER Hirsch  Hendla KLOPFER 
09. Jun. 1831 Hindla GUMP Benedikt  Fradle PFLAUNLACHER 
25. Sep. 1831 Wolf BARBIER Lazarus  Reich NEUBURGER 
18. Mar. 1831 Miedela GUMP Samuel  Jentle MENDLE 
09. Jun. 1831 Bela GUMP Benedikt  Fradle PFLAUNLACHER 
13. Oct. 1831 Lea LANDAUER Joseph  Bertha BRETTAUER 
23. Mar. 1831 Hendla LÖFFLER Jos.  Breindel LANDAUER 
11. Jun. 1831 Jgila KAHN Jonas  Riel HEILBRONNER 
23. Oct. 1831 N.N. HEIMANN Isack  Jette  
18. Feb. 1832 Hirsch LANDAUER Simon  Melke LEVINGER 
06. Aug. 1832 Breinle SCHWABACHER Salomon  Jette GUNTELFINGER 
05. Dec. 1832 Alexander GUNDELFINGER Isaias  Malka DELLER 
07. Mar. 1832 Lea WEIL Wolf  Pesle HARBURGER 
24. Aug. 1832 Israel GUGENHEIMER Süßkind  Bela LÖFFLER 
06. Dec. 1832 Leopold LANDAUER Samuel  Rosalia  
09. Mar. 1832 Jutith HEYMANN Joachim  Lena GUGENHEIMER 
10. Sep. 1832 Karolein GUMP Gumper  Rösle SEITER 
15. Dec. 1832 Gela HEYMANN Isaak  Jette LEHRBERGER 
11. Apr. 1832 Seligmann GUNDELFINGER Marx  Getchele GUGENHEIMER 
25. Sep. 1832 Joel HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Mirjam LANDAUER 
27. Apr. 1832 Mindele LANDAUER Mendle  Breinle GUMP 
27. Sep. 1832 Schanette LANDAUER Abraham  Frunnetle LANDAUER 
06. Jan. 1832 Idle LEVINGER Isack   FRIEDBERGER 
07. Jun. 1832 Pepi LANDAUER Leopold  Madele HIRSCH 
03. Oct. 1832 Galy KAHN Michael  Karolina LANDAUER 
21. Jan. 1832 Israel BUTTENWIESER Benedikt  Vögele NEUBURGER 
19. Jun. 1832 Joachim GUGENHEIMER Samuel Löb  Sophie HÖCHSTÄDTER 
13. Oct. 1832 Hindela SÄNGER Raphael B.  Fany WEIL 
26. Jan. 1832 Gela KLOPFER Moses  Hendle FRIEDBERGER 
12. Jul. 1832 Syla BINSWANGER   Genetla BINSWANGER 
??. . 1832 Pestel GUGENHEIMER Samuel L.J.  Vegela LANDAUER 
17. Feb. 1833 Mathias LANDAUER Jos. Samuel  Madel LEVINGER 
??. Jun. 1833 Samu. Gabr. GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchele GUGENHEIMER 
06. Sep. 1833 Mindele MILLHÄUSER David  Sara BUTTENWIESER 
20. Mar. 1833 Mathias LEVINGER Bernhard  Friederike LANDAUER 
??. Jul. 1833 Bela HEYMANN Joachim  Henla GUGENHEIMER 
02. Oct. 1833 Samuel BINSWANGER Jakob   BINSWANGER 
31. Mar. 1833 N.N. LANDAUER Joachim  Regina NEUBURGER 
??. Jul. 1833 Bela PFLAUNLACHER Leopold  Judith BUTTTENWIESER 
04. Nov. 1833 Bernhard LEVINGER Mathias  Beatha GUTMANN 
03. Jan. 1833 Genendla GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
??. Apr. 1833 Marian GUMP Benedikt  Fradele PFLAUNLACHER 
10. Jul. 1833 N.N. HARBURGER Seligman  Gütel BINSWANGER 
05. Nov. 1833 Bela LEVINGER Hirsch  Hendle KLOPFER 
25. Jan. 1833 Gules WEIL Samuel  Schenle PFLAUNLACHER 
18. Apr. 1833 Hinz LANDAUER Joseph  Bertha LECHHAUSER 
??. Jul. 1833 N.N. SCHWABACHER Salomon  Jette GUNDELFINGER 
27. Nov. 1833 Israel KAHN Michael  Karolina LINDENMANN 
04. Feb. 1833 Rebeka BÖCK Joseph  Kula OFFNER 
01. May. 1833 Mendla BOTTENWIESER Benedikt  Fägele NEUBURGER 
??. Aug. 1833 Lea LEVINGER Isack  Genenntla FRIEDBERGER 
01. Dec. 1833 Jonas THANHAUSER Gabriel  Mirjam HÖCHSTÄDTER 
06. Feb. 1833 Ryl LEVINGER Leopold  Sara LEVINGER 
20. May. 1833 Simon LANDAUER Seligman  Zirla ......DORFER 
??. Aug. 1833 Fany GUMP Isack  Simalia BECHHOFER 
14. Dec. 1833 Abraham WEIL Wolf  Pessela HARBURGER 
12. Feb. 1833 Hendla LANDAUER Raph. Leop.  Klara GUTMANN 
22. Jun. 1833 Gütche KAHN Jonas  Rial HEILBRONNER 
29. Aug. 1833 Bela SCHWARZ Rabbiner  Henriette KAHN 
18. Dec. 1833 Kind Des HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham  Mirjam LANDAUER 
02. Jan. 1834 Nathan Mich. BARBIER Lazarus  Reich NEUBURGER 
11. Jun. 1834 Nathan LANDAUER Abrah. Raph.  Frunnentle LANDAUER 
03. Aug. 1834 Judith GUGENHEIMER Sam.Löb.J.  Vögele LANDAUER 
??. Oct. 1834 Esther LANDAUER Jos. Raphael  Bertha LANDAUER 
12. Jan. 1834 Seligmann GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
15. Jun. 1834 Sander BÖCK Joseph  Kaula OFFNER 
14. Aug. 1834 Sara LEVINGER Leopold  Sara  
??. . 1834 Bernhard LEVINGER Isaak  Genenntla FRIEDBERGER 
13. Jan. 1834 Hirsch KAHN Joseph  Rös LEVINGER 
30. Jun. 1834 Hanna LANDAUER Joachim  Regina NEUBURGER 
14. Aug. 1834 Schanette KAHN Jonas  Riel HEILBRONNER 
23. Nov. 1834 Gütche SCHWARZ H.  Henriette KAHN 
25. Jan. 1834 Kela GUGENHEIMER Siegmund  Klara NEUMANN 
07. Jul. 1834 Samuel HAYMANN Isaak  Jette LEHRBERGER 
24. Aug. 1834 Seligmann LANDAUER Jos.  Madel  
??. Dec. 1834 Mendle GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Rebeka BINSWANGER 
02. Feb. 1834 Mendel SÄNGER Raphael  Fany WEIL 
24. Jul. 1834 David Raphael GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchele GUMPERZ 
04. Oct. 1834 Melka GUGENHEIMER Samuel  Sophie HÖCHSTÄDTER 
??. Dec. 1834 Schanette GUMP Gumper. J.  Rösle LEITER 
14. Mar. 1834 Jacheget LANDAUER Raphael.Leop.  Klara GUTMANN 
23. Jul. 1834 Hirsch BUTTENWIESER Benedikt  Vögele NEUBURGER 
17. Sep. 1834 Hirsch SCHWABACHER Salomon  Jette GUNDELFINGER 
19. Dec. 1834 N.N. GUMP Israel M.  Simalia BECHHÖFER 
??. Mar. 1834 Breinle WEIL Samuel  Schenle PFLAUNLACHER 
29. Jul. 1834 Vögele GUNDELFINGER Jesaias  Melka DELLER 
02. Oct. 1834 Bela HAYMANN Joachim  Henla GUGENHEIMER 
15. May. 1834 Scharlotte LANDAUER Sam. Zach.  Rosalia GUMPERZ 
02. Aug. 1834 Salomon HARBURGER Seligman  Gütel BINSWANGER 
14. Oct. 1834 Mühl GUMP Benedikt  Fradele PFLAUNLACHER 
27. Jan. 1835 Seligmann HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham business man Mirjam LANDAUER 
26. Feb. 1835 N.N. LANDAUER Leopold  Madela HIRSCH 
07. Nov. 1835 Marx Simon GUMP Simon B. weaver Tolz LANDAUER 
09. Dec. 1835 Bela GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Rebeka BINSWANGER 
16. Feb. 1835 Zirla LEVINGER Mathias B. loden/felt maker Bertha GUTMANN 
04. Jun. 1835 Simon WEIL Wolf butcher Pesla HARBURGER 
13. Sep. 1835 Sybylle KAHN Michael merchant Karolina BIDERMANN 
21. Dec. 1835 Simon GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind A. tanner Jette OBERMAYER 
17. Feb. 1835 Mühl MÜHLHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
01. Aug. 1835 Sprinz BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Paula OFNER 
13. Oct. 1835 Mendel SCHWARZ Heuum rabbi Henriette KAHN 
21. Feb. 1835 Moses SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zizilia DOSENHEIMER 
06. Aug. 1835 Galy KAHN Joseph teacher Rös LEVINGER 
09. Nov. 1835 Joseph LANDAUER Seligman mercenary Zirla OBERNDORFER 
28. Feb. 1835 Elias LANDAUER Raphael merchant Klara GUTMAN 
25. Aug. 1835 Israel HARBURGER Seligman merchant Gütel BINSWANGER 
09. Nov. 1835 Salomon LANDAUER Seligman mercenary Zirla OBERNDORFER 
01. Mar. 1835 Baruch KLOPFER David business man Esther LANDAUER 
28. Aug. 1835 Gütele LÖFFLER Israel merchant Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
03. Dec. 1835 Bela WEIL Samuel business man Schenla PFLAUNLACHER 
16. Jan. 1835 Jakob PFLAUNLACHER Leopold rope maker / knitter Judith BUTTENWIESER 
24. Apr. 1835 Gütele STEIN Simon baker Fani BÖCK 
29. Aug. 1835 Jette ÖTTINGER Jos. Hirsch spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
03. Dec. 1835 Lea WEIL Samuel business man Schenla PFLAUNLACHER 
23. Jan. 1835 Sara GUGENHEIMER Sigmund wine merchant Klara NEUMANN 
28. Apr. 1835 Hienle SÄNGER Raphael teacher Fani WEIL 
07. Sep. 1835 Seligmann GUGGENHEIM Sam. Löb J. merchant Vogele LANDAUER 
07. Dec. 1835 Abraham GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka DELLER 
12. Feb. 1836 Mindele PFLAUNLACHER Leopold rope maker / knitter Judith BUTTENWIESER 
25. May. 1836 Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham business man Marianne LANDAUER 
23. Sep. 1836 Kela LÖFFLER Israel linen merchant/pant maker Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
23. Dec. 1836 Aron BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Paula OFFNER 
16. Feb. 1836 Pessel GUMP Gumper. J. linen merchant/pant maker Rösle LEITER 
29. May. 1836 Vögel GUGGENHEIM Samuel Löb spice merchant Sophie HÖCHSTÄDTER 
30. Sep. 1836 Feiele HARBURGER Seligman weaver Gütel BINSWANGER 
24. Dec. 1836 N.N. LANDAUER Simon  Melka LEVINGER 
03. Jan. 1836 Baruch LEVINGER Leopold merchant Klara KLOPFER 
21. Feb. 1836 Karl GUGGENHEIMER Seligman wine merchant Klara NEUMANN 
27. Jun. 1836 Vögel LEVINGER Hirsch farmer Hendla KLOPFER 
11. Oct. 1836 N.N. LANDAUER Samuel  Rosalie GUMPERZ 
25. Dec. 1836 Fany SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zirla DESENHEIMER 
06. Jan. 1836 Simon SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zirla DOSENHEIMER 
24. Feb. 1836 Nathan LANDAUER Joseph broom dealer Bertha  
04. Jul. 1836 Sprinz LANDAUER Raph. L. business man Klara GUTMANN 
06. Nov. 1836 Reich LEVINGER Isaak weaver Genendla FRIEDBERGER 
08. Jan. 1836 Jacob GUNDELFINGER Marx butcher Gelchela GUGGENHEIMER 
27. Feb. 1836 Babette MANNHEIMER Salomon talmud teacher Jette GUNDELFINGER 
09. Jul. 1836 Genendle LEVI Simon cobbler Vogele SCHREIER 
13. Nov. 1836 Fanny KAHN Jonas book binder Riel HEILBRONNER 
14. Jan. 1836 Simon LANDAUER Samuel independent income Rosalia GUMPERTS 
06. Mar. 1836 Bela LANDAUER Abraham merchant Frunnet LANDAUER 
14. Jul. 1836 Bunla LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
06. Dec. 1836 Henla WEIL Wolf butcher Pessela HARBURGER 
15. Jan. 1836 Galy KAHN Aron watch/clock maker Babette GUMPERTS 
18. Mar. 1836 Nathan LEVINGER Bernhard merchant Friderike LANDAUER 
26. Jul. 1836 N.N. HEYMANN Joachim   GUGENHEIMER 
11. Dec. 1836 Israel GUMP Simon weaver Tolz LANDAUER 
07. Feb. 1836 N.N. GUMP Isak    
31. Mar. 1836 Riel LANDAUER Joseph merchant Mendel LEVINGER 
01. Sep. 1836 Maier GUGGENHEIMER Samuel Löb linen merchant/pant maker Vogele LANDAUER 
17. Dec. 1836 Isaak LANDAUER Seligman farmer Zirla OBERDORFER 
15. Feb. 1837 Mindla WEIL Samuel business man Schenla PFLAUNLACHER 
13. Apr. 1837 Trainla SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jette GUNDELFINGER 
??. Aug. 1837 N.N. PFLAUNLACHER   Hendle PFLAUNLACHER 
15. Feb. 1837 Moses GUMP Benedikt cobbler Fradele PFLAUNLACHER 
26. Apr. 1837 Joachim GUMP Gumper. J. linen merchant/pant maker Rösle LEITER 
??. Sep. 1837 N.N. GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchela GUGENHEIM 
17. Feb. 1837 Samuel PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Judith BUTTENWIESER 
11. May. 1837 Bela LEVINGER Bernhard merchant Friederika LANDAUER 
??. Oct. 1837 N.N. GUNDELFINGER Isaias  Melka DELLER 
01. Jan. 1837 Bela LEVINGER Leopold merchant Klara KLOPFER 
19. Feb. 1837 Judith LEVINGER Mathias loden/felt maker Beatha GUTMANN 
25. May. 1837 Behsla BÖCK Joseph talmud teacher Breindel HÖCHSTÄDTER 
02. Nov. 1837 Emilie GUGGENHEIMER Seligman wine merchant Klara NEUMANN 
17. Jan. 1837 Marx KAHN Michael merchant Karolina BIEDERMANN 
09. Mar. 1837 Kela HEIMANN Simon merchant Breinla GUGENHEIMER 
??. Jun. 1837 N.N. HEYMANN Joachim  Lena GUGENHEIMER 
08. Dec. 1837 Breindel LANDAUER Samuel independent income Rosalie GUMPERZ 
24. Jan. 1837 Miriam GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Zerka ?? BINSWANGER 
23. Mar. 1837 Maier GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
??. Jun. 1837 N.N. DICK Benedikt  Babette SÄNGERSTEIN 
08. Dec. 1837 Joseph Hirsch LANDAUER Samuel  Rosalie GUMPERZ 
26. Jan. 1837 Abraham ÖTTINGER J.H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
25. Mar. 1837 Mathias GUMP Isack horse trader Simalia BACHHÖFER 
06. Jul. 1837 Baruch LEVINGER Hirsch farmer Hendla KLOPFER 
08. Dec. 1837 Fany LEVINGER Isack weaver Genendla FRIEDBERGER 
01. Feb. 1837 Abraham SÄNGER Raphael teacher Fani WEIL 
25. Mar. 1837 Abraham STEIN Simon baker Fani BÖCK 
12. Jul. 1837 Bela HEIMANN Isack jeweller Jette LEHRBURGER 
26. Dec. 1837 Reich LEVINGER Leopold merchant Klara KLOPFER 
05. Jan. 1838 Bertha SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zirla DOSENHEIMER 
28. Feb. 1838 Phillipp KAHN Michael jeweller Karolina BIEDERMANN 
22. Apr. 1838 Schenla GUGGENHEIMER Samuel L. J. linen merchant/pant maker Vogele LANDAUER 
19. Jun. 1838 Fany HEUMANN Joachim caterer Helena GUGGENHEIM 
16. Nov. 1838 Jacob PFLAUNLACHER N.N.  Fradel PFLAUNLACHER 
12. Jan. 1838 Galy HARBURGER Seligman weaver Gütel BINSWANGER 
05. Mar. 1838 Heinrich LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
10. May. 1838 Salomon SÄNGER Raphael teacher Fani WEIL 
05. Jul. 1838 Fradele GUMP Gumper linen merchant/pant maker Rösla LEITER 
15. Dec. 1838 Bertha SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jette GUNDELFINGER 
05. Feb. 1838 Pessel MÜHLHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
06. Mar. 1838 Babette LEVI Simon cobbler Vögele SCHNEIER 
10. May. 1838 Gitel Mirjam LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
08. Jul. 1838 Israel LANDAUER Abraham merchant Frunnet LANDAUER 
30. Dec. 1838 Ignatz GUGGENHEIMER Seligman wine merchant Klara NEUMANN 
05. Feb. 1838 Limet MÜHLHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
10. Mar. 1838 Bela LANDAUER Raphael L. farmer Klara GUTMANN 
15. May. 1838 Hirsch LEVINGER Mathias weaver Regina HEIMANN 
24. Jul. 1838 N.N. KLOPFER Moses  Hendla FRIEDBERGER 
30. Dec. 1838 Rudolph LANDAUER Simon business man Melke LEVINGER 
07. Feb. 1838 Sophia KAHN Jonas book binder Riel HEILBRONNER 
11. Mar. 1838 Helena GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
02. Jun. 1838 Kela LANDAUER Joseph R. business man Bertha LANDAUER 
17. Aug. 1838 Rösle GUMP Isack horse trader Simalie BACHHÖFER 
10. Feb. 1838 Leopold KLOPFER David business man Esther LANDAUER 
15. Mar. 1838 David Bär LEVINGER Mathias  Bertha GUTMANN 
09. Jun. 1838 Joachim HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham business man Mirjam LANDAUER 
24. Aug. 1838 Gumper KAHN Aman watch/clock maker Babette GUMP 
22. Feb. 1838 Samuel GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Rebeka BINSWANGER 
01. Apr. 1838 Henoch ÖTTINGER J.H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
16. Jun. 1838 Israel LEVINGER Bernhard merchant Friederike LANDAUER 
11. Sep. 1838 Lübel BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Rachele OFFNER 
26. Feb. 1838 Pessel PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Judith BUTTENWIESER 
17. Apr. 1838 Samuel WEIL Samuel business man Schenla PFLAUNLACHER 
17. Jun. 1838 Gumper HARBURGER Abraham weaver Mühl GUMP 
12. Nov. 1838 Bertha DICK Bendikt merchant Karolina LAUTENBACHER 
31. Jan. 1839 Joseph GUNDELFINGER Marx butcher Gelchele GUGGENHEIMER 
04. May. 1839 Joseph BÖCK Joseph talmud teacher Breindel HÖCHSTÄDTER 
21. Sep. 1839 Regina FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
04. Mar. 1839 Schanetta LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
19. Jun. 1839 Henla MÜHHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
24. Sep. 1839 Hirsch LEVINGER Leonhard merchant Friderike LANDAUER 
19. Mar. 1839 Schenla PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Judith BUTTENWIESER 
20. Jun. 1839 Hindela HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham business man Mirjam LANDAUER 
24. Oct. 1839 Friederika KAHN Michael jeweller Karolina BIDERMANN 
24. Mar. 1839 Malka LEVINGER Löb merchant Klara KLOPFER 
17. Jul. 1839 Gütche ÖTTINGER J. H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
17. Nov. 1839 Jytle Hindele THANHAUSER Gabriel business man Mirjam HÖCHSTÄDTER 
13. Jan. 1839 Heinrich GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
27. Mar. 1839 Julius SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zirla DOSENHEIMER 
21. Jul. 1839 twins  GUMP Gumper  Rösle LEITER 
28. Nov. 1839 Babette LEVINGER Mathias loden/felt maker Beatha GUTMANN 
17. Jan. 1839 Kela GUMP Simon weaver Tolz LANDAUER 
10. Apr. 1839 Heinrich GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Rebeka BINSWANGER 
24. Jul. 1839 Fany LANDAUER Samuel independent income Rosalia GUMPERZ 
02. Dec. 1839 Siegfried LANDAUER Raphael farmer Klara GUTMANN 
26. Jan. 1839 Kaufmann KLOPFER Moses baker Mina BACH 
11. Apr. 1839 Breinle LÖFFLER Israel merchant Bela GUGGENHEIMER 
01. Aug. 1839 Jakob LANDAUER Joseph S. merchant Madel LEVINGER 
29. Jan. 1839 N.N. KAHN Jonas  Riel HEILBRONNER 
27. Apr. 1839 Leopold LEVINGER Isack weaver Genentla FRIEDBERGER 
02. Sep. 1839 Fany HEYMAN Joachim caterer Hüle GUGGENHEIMER 
28. Jan. 1840 Gütche SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jechefad GUNDELFINGER 
16. Apr. 1840 Marx GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Rebeka GUNDELFINGER 
24. Jul. 1840 Hirsch GUNDELFINGER Marx butcher Gelchela GUGGENHEIM 
18. Oct. 1840 Bernhard DICK Benedikt merchant Karolina LAUTENBACHER 
13. Feb. 1840 Isidor LANDAUER Joseph R. business man Bertha BRETTAUER 
21. Apr. 1840 Naphtali THANHAUSER Abrah. Hirsch linen merchant/pant maker Theresa  
27. Jul. 1840 Heinrich LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fanni LANDAUER 
20. Oct. 1840 Joachim LÖFFLER Israel merchant Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
01. Mar. 1840 Schanetta LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
28. Apr. 1840 Seligman HARBURGER Abraham weaver Mühl GUMP 
28. Jul. 1840 Joachim HEYMANN Isack jeweller Jette LEHRBURGER 
25. Oct. 1840 Löb ÖTTINGER J. H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
07. Mar. 1840 Malka LEVINGER Hirsch farmer Hendla KLOPFER 
20. May. 1840 Zirla LEVINGER Leopold merchant Klara KLOPFER 
28. Jul. 1840 Schanette HEYMANN Isack jeweller Jette LEHRBURGER 
11. Mar. 1840 Leopold KAHN Benedikt merchant Bunle HARBURGER 
10. Jun. 1840 Simon GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka DELLER 
09. Sep. 1840 Samuel SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zirla DOSENHEIMER 
14. Mar. 1840 Elias GUGGENHEIMER Seligman wine merchant Klara NEUMANN 
26. Jun. 1840 Salomon GUMP Isack ironmonger Semalia BACHHOFER 
23. Sep. 1840 Regina MÜHLHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
04. Jan. 1840 Madela LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
29. Mar. 1840 Esther BÄCK Joseph potter/stove maker Baula OFFNER 
05. Jul. 1840 Benedikt PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Jette BUTTENWIESER 
13. Oct. 1840 Israel KAHN Jonas book binder Reil HEILBRONNER 
23. Jan. 1840 Bertha LEVINGER Simon cobbler Vogela SCHNEIER 
09. Apr. 1840 Joachim GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
16. Jul. 1840 Elise KLOPFER Marx weaver Klara RESENAU 
15. Oct. 1840 Israel LANDAUER Samuel R. independent income Rosalia GUMPERZ 
18. Mar. 1841 Isidor GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind A. tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
03. Jun. 1841 Mathias LEVINGER Leopold merchant Klara KLOPFER 
06. Sep. 1841 Elkan LANDAUER Joseph R. business man Bertha BRETAUER 
27. Oct. 1841 Isidor LANDAUER Raphael L. business man Klara GUTMANN 
21. Dec. 1841 N.N. LANDAUER Samuel  Rosalia GUMPERZ 
21. Mar. 1841 Samuel GUGGENHEIM Joachim tin smith Jette MANNHEIMER 
16. Jun. 1841 Leopold LEVINGER Simon cobbler Vegele SCHREIER 
08. Sep. 1841 Karolina LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
27. Oct. 1841 Joseph GUGGENHEIMER Sam. Löb merchant Vogele LANDAUER 
26. Mar. 1841 Breindl HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Hindele PFLAUNLACHER 
17. Jun. 1841 Bernhard LEVINGER Lazarus fabric cutter Eva WILLIAMS 
11. Sep. 1841 Louisa LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fanni LANDAUER 
05. Nov. 1841 Baruch KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
11. Jan. 1841 Fany LEVINGER Bernhard merchant Friderike LANDAUER 
30. Mar. 1841 Nathan LANDAUER Aron business man Fanni EINSTEIN 
01. Jul. 1841 Klara HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham business man Mirjam LANDAUER 
17. Sep. 1841 Joachim KAHN Benedikt business man Babet HARBURGER 
13. Nov. 1841 Mirjam THANHAUSER Abrah. Hirsch linen merchant/pant maker Theresa  
24. Jan. 1841 Sara KAHN Michael jeweller Karolina BIEDERMAN 
31. Mar. 1841 N.N. GUGGENHEIMER Seligman  Klara NEUMANN 
08. Aug. 1841 Hendla BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Baula OFFNER 
28. Sep. 1841 Joseph LEVINGER Mathias loden/felt maker Beatha GUTMANN 
14. Nov. 1841 Moses PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Jette BUTTENWIESER 
25. Jan. 1841 Schenla GUMP Simon weaver Tolz LANDAUER 
24. Apr. 1841 Elkan SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jachefad GUNDELFINGER 
19. Jul. 1841 Süskind HEYMANN Joachim caterer Henla GUGGENHEIMER 
01. Oct. 1841 Elias LEVINGER Mathias weaver Regina HEUMANN 
15. Nov. 1841 Hanna LÖFFLER Israel merchant Beatha GUGGENHEIMER 
??. Feb. 1841 N.N. FRANK Salamon  Jette HEILBRONNER 
27. Jan. 1841 Joachim HARBURGER Seligman weaver Mendela KAHN 
??. May. 1841 N.N. HEYMANN Isack  Jette LEHRBURGER 
20. Aug. 1841 Regina GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka DELLER 
01. Oct. 1841 Moses GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Rebeka BINSWANGER 
02. Dec. 1841 Lazarus KAHN Jonas book binder Riel HEILBRONNER 
05. Mar. 1841 Gulis GUMP Abraham linen merchant/pant maker Rösle LEITER 
25. May. 1841 Peppi LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
04. Sep. 1841 Moses Gabr. LANDAUER Jos. Sam. merchant Mendel LEVINGER 
??. Oct. 1841 N.N. GUMP Isak  Semalia  
15. Dec. 1841 N.N. LEVINGER Hirsch  Hendla KLOPFER 
21. Feb. 1842 N.N. KLOPFER David  Esther LANDAUER 
27. Jun. 1842 Bertha LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
22. Sep. 1842 Gelchela GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka DELLER 
16. Dec. 1842 Scharlotte LIPPSCHÜTZ Jakob linen merchant/pant maker Fanni HEUMANN 
02. Jan. 1842 Peppi KLOPFER Marx weaver Klara GUTMAN 
22. Feb. 1842 Mathias MÜHLHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
27. Jul. 1842 Jitla LANDAUER Aron business man Fanni EINSTEIN 
30. Sep. 1842 Benjamin LIPPSCHÜTZ Maier wine merchant Rosalia LANDAUER 
17. Dec. 1842 Schanette BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Baula OFFNER 
18. Jan. 1842 Abraham KLOPFER Moses baker Mina KAUFMANN 
12. Apr. 1842 Gitta KAHN Michael jeweller Karolina BIEDERMANN 
30. Jul. 1842 Schanette BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Theresa BISSINGER 
??. Oct. 1842 N.N. SELINGER Seligman  Zilly DOSENHEIMER 
24. Dec. 1842 Malka LANDAUER Simon business man Malka LANDAUER 
21. Jan. 1842 Abraham GUNDELFINGER Marx butcher Gelchela GUGGENHEIMER 
08. May. 1842 N.N. LEVINGER Leopold  Klara KLOPFER 
02. Aug. 1842 Israel SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jachefad GUNDELFINGER 
31. Oct. 1842 July KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
30. Jan. 1842 Eva KAHN Aron watch/clock maker Babette GUMP 
19. May. 1842 Marx GUGGENHEIMER Sigmund business man Klara NEUMANN 
20. Aug. 1842 Elias HEUMANN Isack jeweller Jette LEHRBURGER 
05. Nov. 1842 Samuel LÖFFLER Israel merchant Beatha GUGGENHEIMER 
06. Feb. 1842 Seligman SELINGER Abraham business man Rosalia WILHELMSDÖRFER 
11. Jun. 1842 Theresa LEVINGER Simon cobbler Vogele SCHNEIER 
24. Aug. 1842 Samuel FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
??. Nov. 1842 N.N. HEYMANN Joachim  Lena GUGGENHEIMER 
08. Feb. 1842 Mathias LEVINGER Isack weaver Genentla FRIEDBERGER 
17. Jun. 1842 Fanny HARBURGER Seligman weaver Madela KAHN 
29. Aug. 1842 Itta LEVINGER Liber fabric cutter Eva WILLIAMS 
27. Nov. 1842 Gitele THANHAUSER Seligmann hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
21. Feb. 1842 Samuel ÖTTINGER Isak H. business man Esther BÖCK 
23. Jun. 1842 Schenla HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Hindele PFLAUNLACHER 
10. Sep. 1842 Ella GUMP Gumper linen merchant/pant maker Rösle LEITER 
07. Dec. 1842 Otto LANDAUER Leopold farmer Amalie FRIEDMANN 
12. Feb. 1843 Breinle LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
12. May. 1843 Esther HÖCHSTÄDTER Abraham business man Mirjam LANDAUER 
12. Sep. 1843 Schanette BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Therese BISSINGER 
17. Nov. 1843 Binjamin SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jachefad GUNDELFINGER 
01. Mar. 1843 Isaak Samuel LEVINGER Mathias loden/felt maker Beatha GUTMANN 
27. May. 1843 Jette HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Klara KAHN 
14. Sep. 1843 Süskind SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zirla DOSENHEIMER 
20. Nov. 1843 N.N. LEVINGER Lazarus  Eva WILYAMS 
17. Mar. 1843 Adolph LANDAUER Jos.B. merchant Beatha BRETTAUER 
12. Jun. 1843 Samuel LANDAUER Jos. Sam. merchant Madel LEVINGER 
20. Sep. 1843 Samuel LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
20. Nov. 1843 Salomon THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
16. Jan. 1843 Eva HARBURGER Abraham weaver Mühl GUMP 
23. Mar. 1843 Blühm GUGGENHEIMER Sam. Löb J. merchant Vogele LANDAUER 
07. Jul. 1843 Salomon KAHN Michael jeweller Karolina BIEDERMANN 
06. Oct. 1843 Raphael LANDAUER Samuel independent income Rosalia GUMPERZ 
27. Nov. 1843 Jonas LEVINGER Leopold merchant Jette SCHWARZ 
30. Jan. 1843 Samuel LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fani LANDAUER 
25. Mar. 1843 Joachim PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Judith BUTTENWIESER 
11. Jul. 1843 Abraham HARBURGER Seligman loden/felt maker Madele KAHN 
22. Oct. 1843 Hayum GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka ZELLER 
03. Feb. 1843 Emalie LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Louisa LANDAUER 
12. Apr. 1843 Abraham KAHN Benedikt merchant Baula HARBURGER 
22. Jul. 1843 Klara GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
30. Oct. 1843 Simon GUGGENHEIMER Sigmund wine merchant Klara NEUMANN 
05. Feb. 1843 Raphael SELINGER Abraham business man Rosalia WILHELMSDÖRFER 
16. Apr. 1843 Ephrain ÖTTINGER J. H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
03. Aug. 1843 Lazarus LEVINGER Mathias J: weaver Regina HEUMANN 
31. Oct. 1843 Elkan LEVINGER Hirsch farmer Hendla KLOPFER 
12. Feb. 1843 Israel GUGGENHEIMER Joachim S. tin smith Jette MANNHEIMER 
12. May. 1843 Chaya GUMP Isack horse trader Simalia BACHHOFER 
03. Sep. 1843 Bernhard THANHAUSER Abraham H. linen merchant/pant maker Therese NEUMANN 
16. Nov. 1843 Brendel LÖFFLER Israel merchant Beatha GUGGENHEIMER 
19. Feb. 1844 Helena LANDAUER Leopold farmer Emalie FRIEDMANN 
29. Apr. 1844 Leopold KLOPFER Moses J. baker Mina KAUFMANN 
16. Jul. 1844 Karolina KAHN Aron watch/clock maker Babette GUMP 
02. Sep. 1844 Malka LANDAUER Seligman mercenary Zirla OBERNDORFER 
19. Feb. 1844 Leopold FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
19. May. 1844 Fanni LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
01. Aug. 1844 Mirjam GUGGENHEIMER Samuel J. linen merchant/pant maker Vögele LANDAUER 
09. Sep. 1844 Samuel LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Louisa LANDAUER 
07. Mar. 1844 Adolph MUHR Hirsch watch/clock maker Puppi FRIEDBERGER 
31. May. 1844 Galy HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Klara KAHN 
20. Aug. 1844 Leopold HARBURGER Seligman weaver Madela KAHN 
19. Sep. 1844 N.N. GUNDELFINGER Lazarus  Milka ZELLER 
21. Mar. 1844 Elias LIPPSCHÜTZ Jakob linen merchant/pant maker Fanni HEUMANN 
09. Jun. 1844 Emilie LEVINGER Isack weaver Puppi HEIMANN 
21. Aug. 1844 Charlotte SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Cilli DOSENHEIMER 
02. Oct. 1844 N.N. GUGGENHEIMER Joachim  Jette MANHEIMER 
08. Jan. 1844 Albert LIPPSCHÜTZ Mayer wine merchant Rosalia LANDAUER 
26. Mar. 1844 Heinrich HARBURGER Abraham weaver Mühl GUMP 
30. Jun. 1844 Klara KAHN Jonas book binder Reil KAHN 
21. Aug. 1844 Schanette LANDAUER Aron business man Fanni EINSTEIN 
11. Oct. 1844 N.N. GUNDELFINGER Marx  Gelchela GUGGENHEIMER 
18. Jan. 1844 Kela GUNDELFINGER Lazarus butcher Rebeka BINSWANGER 
29. Mar. 1844 Seligman KAHN Benedikt merchant Baula HARBURGER 
06. Jul. 1844 Moses LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
21. Aug. 1844 Salomon MÜHLHAUSER David pedlar Sara BUTTENWIESER 
23. Oct. 1844 Samuel HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Jette PFLAUNLACHER 
30. Jan. 1844 Jakob LEVINGER Simon cobbler Vogele SCHNEIER 
03. Apr. 1844 Anselm LEVINGER Mathias loden/felt maker Bertha GUTMANN 
09. Jul. 1844 Hermann HEYMANN Joachim caterer Hinla GUGGENHEIMER 
23. Aug. 1844 N.N. BINSWANGER Leopold  Therese BISSINGER 
23. Nov. 1844 Daniel ÖTTINGER J: H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
17. Feb. 1844 Bertha LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fanni LANDAUER 
27. Apr. 1844 Sara LANDAUER Jos. R. business man Bertha BRETAUER 
09. Jul. 1844 Siegfried KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hnna SCHWAB 
26. Aug. 1844 Mathilda LANDAUER Raphael merchant Klara GUTMANN 
14. Feb. 1845 Betty LEVINGER Liber fabric cutter Eva WILLIAMS 
21. Apr. 1845 Klara FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
29. Jul. 1845 Joachim THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
09. Oct. 1845 Bertha HARBURGER Seligman weaver Madele KAHN 
23. Feb. 1845 Löb GUMPERZ Hermann wholesaler Sara LANDAUER 
28. Apr. 1845 Rösle SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jachefad GUNDELFINGER 
02. Aug. 1845 Kaula KLOPFER Marx weaver Klara RESENAU 
10. Oct. 1845 Pauline SELINGER Abraham business man Rosalia WILHELMSDÖRFER 
25. Feb. 1845 Karolina LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
24. May. 1845 Joseph HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Klara KAHN 
19. Aug. 1845 Jakob GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind tanner Jette OBERMAIER 
13. Oct. 1845 Jette MAYER Leopold business man Jeanette LANDAUER 
05. Mar. 1845 Joseph LEVINGER Leopold merchant Jette SCHWARZ 
24. Jun. 1845 Jakob GUMP Gumper linen merchant/pant maker Rösle LAITER 
09. Sep. 1845 Schanette KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
15. Oct. 1845 August LEVINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Zilly DOSENHEIMER 
18. Mar. 1845 Jonas LEVINGER Mathias weaver Regina HEYMANN 
27. Jun. 1845 Jonas LEVINGER Isack weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
14. Sep. 1845 Joseph GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka ZELLER 
21. Nov. 1845 Baruch BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Theres BISSINGER 
31. Mar. 1845 Moritz KAHN Benedikt merchant Baula HARBURGER 
02. Jul. 1845 Elias LEVINGER Hirsch farmer Hendla KLOPFER 
17. Sep. 1845 Bunle THANHAUSER Abrah. Hirsch linen merchant/pant maker Therese NEUMANN 
10. Dec. 1845 Babette LANDAUER Joseph R. business man Bertha BRETTAUER 
08. Apr. 1845 Jette LIPPSCHÜTZ Mayer wine merchant Rosalia LANDAUER 
10. Jul. 1845 Jakob LANDAUER Leopold farmer Amalia LÖWENSTEIN 
02. Oct. 1845 Jjtla GUNDELFINGER Marx butcher Gilchela GUGGENHEIMER 
19. Jan. 1845 Israel LANDAUER Mayer lives of pension Jeanette LANDAUER 
19. Apr. 1845 Sigmund MUHR Hirsch watch/clock maker Peppi FRIEDBERGER 
26. Jul. 1845 Isak KAHN Jonas book binder Regina HEILBRONNER 
06. Oct. 1845 Hirsch PFLAUNLACHER Löb rope maker / knitter Jette BUTTENWIESER 
22. Jan. 1846 David LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
23. May. 1846 Raphael LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fanni LANDAUER 
05. Aug. 1846 N.N. GUGGENHEIMER Süßkind  Jette OBERMAIER 
26. Nov. 1846 Baruch KLOPFER Marx weaver Klara RESENAU 
24. Feb. 1846 Leo LIPPSCHÜTZ Jakob linen merchant/pant maker Fani HEUMANN 
04. Jun. 1846 Mirjam LEVINGER Isak weaver Peppi LEVINGER 
16. Aug. 1846 Galy FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
26. Feb. 1846 Mali LEVINGER Liber fabric cutter Eva WILLIAMS 
07. Jun. 1846 Salomon HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Jette PFLAUNLACHER 
21. Aug. 1846 Leopold THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
26. Feb. 1846 Samuel LANDAUER Mayer independent income Jeanette LANDAUER 
11. Jun. 1846 Gütel NEUBURGER David weaver Schenla GUMP 
14. Sep. 1846 Michael KAHN Benedikt business man Baula HARBURGER 
13. Mar. 1846 Karolina LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
19. Jun. 1846 Jakob ÖTTINGER Hirsch Jose. business man Esther BÖCK 
15. Oct. 1846 Abraham KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
07. Apr. 1846 Heinrich KAHN Michael jeweller Karolina BIEDERMANN 
25. Jun. 1846 Israel LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Esther LANDAUER 
16. Oct. 1846 Ida BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Baula OFFNER 
05. Jan. 1846 Binjamin GUNDELFINGER Samuel talmud teacher Bertha GUNDELFINGER 
08. Apr. 1846 Helena LIPPSCHÜTZ Maier wine merchant Rosalia LANDAUER 
22. Jul. 1846 Eva GUGGENHEIMER Joachim tin smith Jette MANNHEIMER 
15. Nov. 1846 Galy HARBURGER Abraham weaver Mühl GUMP 
22. Jan. 1846 N.N. LANDAUER Joachim day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
09. Apr. 1846 Sigmund LANDAUER Moses J. weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
01. Aug. 1846 Elieser LANDAUER Joseph S. merchant Madel LEVINGER 
22. Nov. 1846 Jette BINSWANGER Löb W. taylor Therese BISSINGER 
30. Apr. 1847 Rudolph LANDAUER Leopold R. farmer Emalia LÖWENSTEIN 
20. Jun. 1847 Heyum GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka TELLER 
09. Sep. 1847 Herrman LEVINGER Mathias J. weaver Regina HEUMANN 
20. Nov. 1847 Benedikt GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirla BARBIER 
17. Jan. 1847 Fany MUHR Hirsch watch/clock maker Pepi FRIEDBERGER 
12. May. 1847 N.N. LEVINGER Isack B  Genentla FRIEDBERGER 
27. Jun. 1847 Bertha KLOPFER David independent income Esther LANDAUER 
26. Sep. 1847 Bernhard DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
24. Nov. 1847 Sybille ÖTTINGER Isack merchant Esther BÖCK 
31. Jan. 1847 Israel HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
12. May. 1847 Veit LEVINGER Isack B. weaver Genentla FRIEDBERGER 
01. Jul. 1847 Raphael LANDAUER Hirsch tanner Mühl LÖFFLER 
27. Sep. 1847 Jeanette KAHN Jonas book binder Rial HEILBRONNER 
30. Dec. 1847 Joseph KAHN Benedikt merchant Bunla HARBURGER 
26. Feb. 1847 Isack Löb GUMP Simon B. weaver Tolz LANDAUER 
26. May. 1847 Zilli LIPPSCHÜTZ Maier wine merchant Rosalia LANDAUER 
01. Jul. 1847 Karolina SELINGER Abraham ginger bread maker Rosalia WILHELMSDÖRFER 
26. Oct. 1847 Emma LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fanni LANDAUER 
07. Mar. 1847 Lea SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Zechefad GUNDELFINGER 
30. May. 1847 N.N. LANDAUER Joachim Löb  Regina NEUBURGER 
20. Jul. 1847 Bernhard HARBURGER Seligman weaver Madele KAHN 
07. Nov. 1847 Kela GUGGENHEIMER Joachim tin smith Jette MONHEIMER 
19. Mar. 1847 Rechela STEIN Simon baker Fradele BÖCK 
04. Jun. 1847 Fany LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
08. Aug. 1847 Sigmund LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Esther LANDAUER 
08. Nov. 1847 Elias HEUMANN Isack M. merchant Esther KLOPFER 
29. Mar. 1847 Mühle LEVINGER Mathias B. loden/felt maker Bertha GUTMANN 
07. Jun. 1847 Mathias LEVINGER Isack J. weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
27. Aug. 1847 Rosalia LEVINGER Lazarus fabric cutter Eva WILLIAMS 
10. Nov. 1847 Simon LIPPSCHÜTZ Jakob linen merchant/pant maker Fanni HEUMANN 
13. Apr. 1847 Joseph Löb GUNDELFINGER Samuel "Talmudfeiger?" Bertha GUNDELFINGER 
07. Jun. 1847 Breinla LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
08. Sep. 1847 Malia DICK Baruch merchant Karolina LAUTENBACHER 
15. Nov. 1847 Sara LANDAUER Mayer independent income Jeanette LANDAUER 
21. May. 1848 Lämle THANHAUSER Abraham linen merchant/pant maker Therese NEUMANN 
26. Jul. 1848 Heinrich SELINGER Abraham business man Rosalie WILHELMSDÖRFER 
23. Nov. 1848 Ida LANDAUER Leopold farmer Emalia LÖWENSTEIN 
31. May. 1848 Regina GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
04. Sep. 1848 Jette HARBURGER Seligman weaver Medele KAHN 
24. Nov. 1848 Rosa LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
19. Jun. 1848 Babette LANDAUER Joseph S. merchant Madel LEVINGER 
11. Sep. 1848 Moritz FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
02. Dec. 1848 Baruch HEUMANN Isack M. merchant Esther KLOPFER 
07. Feb. 1848 Herrman THANHAUSER Seligmann hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
27. Jun. 1848 Fany LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
12. Sep. 1848 Peppi LIPPSCHÜTZ Maier wine merchant Rosalia LANDAUER 
11. Mar. 1848 Hale KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
04. Jul. 1848 Elias LEVINGER Isack weaver Peppi LEVINGER 
01. Nov. 1848 Jakob GUNDELFINGER Isaias wood turner Melka DELLER 
17. Mar. 1848 Jeanette LANDAUER Elias independent income Karolina LANDAUER 
07. Jul. 1848 Emalie HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
06. Nov. 1848 N.N. LIPPSCHÜTZ Jakob  Fanni HEYMANN 
21. Mar. 1848 Salomon GUNDELFINGER Samuel talmud teacher Bertha HÖCHSTÄDTER 
16. Jul. 1848 Sigmund BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Therese BISSINGER 
15. Nov. 1848 Sara LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Esther LANDAUER 
28. Mar. 1848 Sara SCHWABACHER Salomon talmud teacher Jachefad SCHWABACHER 
19. Jul. 1848 Isack LANDAUER Aron business man Fanni EINSTEIN 
18. Nov. 1848 Heinrich STEIN Simon baker Fradele BÖCK 
18. Apr. 1849 Klara SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
31. Aug. 1849 Salomon GUGGENHEIMER Joachim tin smith Jette MANNHEIMER 
19. Apr. 1849 Sara ÖTTINGER Jos. Hirsch spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
13. Sep. 1849 Karolina BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Theresa BISSINGER 
09. May. 1849 Sigmund LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fanni LANDAUER 
15. Sep. 1849 Leopold LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
04. Jan. 1849 Herrman LANDAUER Mayer  Jeanette LANDAUER 
12. May. 1849 Ludwig THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
30. Sep. 1849 Elias HARBURGER Seligman weaver Madela KAHN 
13. Jan. 1849 Samuel LANDAUER Joachim Löb day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
16. Jun. 1849 Siegfried GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
06. Nov. 1849 Fany NEUBURGER David weaver Schenla GUMP 
06. Mar. 1849 Hirsch BÖCK Joseph potter/stove maker Baula OFFNER 
18. Jul. 1849 Jakob KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
24. Nov. 1849 Raphael LANDAUER Joseph R. business man Bertha BRETTAUER 
10. Mar. 1849 Seligmann HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Jette PFLAUNLACHER 
08. Aug. 1849 Flora KAHN Benedikt merchant Veinle HENLE 
01. Dec. 1849 Regina GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirla BARBIERER 
15. Dec. 1849 N.N.  LIPPSCHÜTZ Mayer  Rosalia LANDAUER 
11. Mar. 1849 Bertha DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
22. Aug. 1849 Helena SELINGER Abraham business man Rosalia WILHELMSDÖRFER 
12. Dec. 1849 Leopold LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
06. Jan. 1850 Max GUGGENHEIMER Salomon talmud teacher Bertha HÖCHSTÄDTER 
12. Jul. 1850 David HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
30. Dec. 1850 twins KAHN Jonas  Rial HEILBRONNER 
13. Jan. 1850 Bertha LANDAUER Elias independent income Karolina LANDAUER 
09. Aug. 1850 N.N. LIPPSCHÜTZ Meyer  Rosalie LANDAUER 
20. Jan. 1850 Klara LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Elisa LANDAUER 
16. Aug. 1850 Albert BARBIER Leopold surgeon Emma HIRSCH 
28. Feb. 1850 Sara DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina DICK 
26. Aug. 1850 Babette LANDAUER Hirsch tanner Mühl LÖFFLER 
28. Feb. 1850 Klara LEVINGER Mathias B. loden/felt maker Beatha GUTMANN 
29. Aug. 1850 Salomon ÖTTINGER Isack H. spice merchant Esther BÖCK 
07. Apr. 1850 Israel FRANK Salomon farmer Jette HEILBRONNER 
06. Oct. 1850 Jonas KAHN Benedikt merchant Fani HENLE 
01. Jun. 1850 Moritz HEUMANN Isack M. merchant Esther KLOPFER 
26. Nov. 1850 Emma LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
30. Jun. 1850 Lazarus STEIN Simon baker Fradele BÖCK 
26. Dec. 1850 Klara LANDAUER Joachim Löb day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
04. May. 1851 Hanchen LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
25. Oct. 1851 Sara KAHN Benediktd merchant Veinle HENLE 
08. Jan. 1851 David SCHMULEWITZ Salomon  Chaja ENGEL 
23. Jun. 1851 Julie DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
06. Nov. 1851 Jakob LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
10. Jan. 1851 Ludwig LANDAUER Jos. Raph. business man Bertha BRETTAUER 
06. Aug. 1851 Karolina LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Theres WOLF 
02. Dec. 1851 N.N. FRANK Salomon  Jette HEILBRONNER 
14. Jan. 1851 Leo GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
13. Jul. 1851 N.N. LANDAUER   Fany  
27. Dec. 1851 Heinrich THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Rebeka BINSWANGER 
27. Jan. 1851 Hendla SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
30. Aug. 1851 Samuel KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
25. Feb. 1851 Raphael LANDAUER Elias independent income Karolina LANDAUER 
03. Sep. 1851 Veit BARBIER Leopold surgeon Emma HIRSCH 
13. Apr. 1851 Hanchen NEUBURGER David weaver Schenle GUMP 
11. Sep. 1851 N.N. BINSWANGER Leopold  Theres BISSINGER 
14. Apr. 1851 Lazarus GUGGENHEIMER Joachim tin smith Jette MANHEIMER 
08. Oct. 1851 Sophie MUHR Hirsch watch/clock maker Peppi FRIEDBERGER 
21. Mar. 1852 Jakob LANDAUER Joachim L: day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
04. Aug. 1852 Regina BARBIER Leopold surgeon Emma HIRSCH 
03. Dec. 1852 Abraham LIEBERMANN Julius  Klara HILLER 
28. Mar. 1852 Moritz LEVINGER Isack weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
06. Aug. 1852 Phillipp KLOPFER Leopold weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
09. Dec. 1852 Karolina LANDAUER Abraham merchant Fani LANDAUER 
28. Mar. 1852 Emma LEVINGER Isack weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
24. Aug. 1852 Rosa GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirla BARBIER 
16. Apr. 1852 Samuel THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
27. Aug. 1852 Rosalie DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
10. Jan. 1852 Lena GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
10. May. 1852 Isidor LANDAUER Elias independent income Karolina LANDAUER 
31. Aug. 1852 Hermina HARBURGER Seligman weaver Madele KAHN 
21. Jan. 1852 Heinrich SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
06. Jun. 1852 Babette HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Jette PFLAUNLACHER 
09. Oct. 1852 Benedikt NEUBURGER David weaver Schenla GUMP 
15. Feb. 1852 Emilie HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
07. Jun. 1852 Beno KLOPFER Leopold farmer Jette LÖFFLER 
09. Nov. 1852 Fany BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Therese BISSINGER 
04. Mar. 1852 Sigmund HEUMANN Isack M. merchant Esther KLOPFER 
13. Jul. 1852 Karolina LANDAUER Aron business man Fani EINSTEIN 
13. Nov. 1852 N.N. LIPPSCHÜTZ Mayer  Rosalia LANDAUER 
06. Feb. 1853 Ludwig HEILBRONNER Joseph soap maker Fanni LEVINGER 
06. Sep. 1853 Peppi GUGGENHEIMER Joachim S. tin smith Jette MANHEIMER 
22. Mar. 1853 Heinrich LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Theres WOLF 
10. Sep. 1853 Rika GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirla BARBIER 
06. Jan. 1853 Joseph LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
02. May. 1853 Emalie HEUMANN Isak M. merchant Esther KLOPFER 
11. Oct. 1853 Bernhard LANDAUER Joachim Löb day labourer Regina NEUBURGER 
12. Jan. 1853 Israel HARBURGER Abraham weaver Mühl GUMP 
28. May. 1853 Julius SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
30. Oct. 1853 Samuel KLOPFER Leopold farmer Jette LÖFFLER 
21. Jan. 1853 Fany FRANK Salomon merchant Jette HEILBRONNER 
30. May. 1853 Samuel Löb LANDAUER Elias independent income Karolina LANDAUER 
02. Dec. 1853 Sigmund THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Regina BINSWANGER 
29. Jan. 1853 Sara LANDAUER Hirsch tanner Mühl LÖFFLER 
29. Jun. 1853 Leopold HÖCHSTÄDTER Hirsch Wolf business man Jette PFLAUNLACHER 
26. Dec. 1853 Gustav BINSWANGER Leopold taylor Theres BISSINGER 
01. Feb. 1853 Frida GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
04. Jul. 1853 Beno KLOPFER Elias business man Pegi LANDAUER 
31. Dec. 1853 Gabriel THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
04. Feb. 1853 Marx LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
29. Aug. 1853 Hermann HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
16. Jan. 1854 Julius BARBIER Leopold surgeon Emma HIRSCH 
05. Mar. 1854 Elias LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Therese WOLF 
24. Dec. 1854 Rosa BARBIER Leopold surgeon Emma HIRSCH 
05. Feb. 1854 Leopold LANDAUER Hirsch tanner Mühl LÖFFLER 
11. Jun. 1854 Moritz LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
24. Dec. 1854 Rosalia BARBIER Leopold surgeon Emma HIRSCH 
06. Feb. 1854 Sabina LANDAUER Mathias S. business man Peppi WIPFHEIMER 
21. Jun. 1854 Sophie HARBURGER Seligman merchant Madela KAHN 
27. Dec. 1854 Lazarus LEVINGER Samuel merchant Jeanette LANDAUER 
11. Feb. 1854 Mathilda GUGGENHEIMER Heinrich  Jette LANDAUER 
24. Jul. 1854 Raphael KLOPFER Elias business man Peppi LANDAUER 
15. Feb. 1854 Max KLOPFER Löb weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
04. Aug. 1854 Benedikt NEUBURGER David weaver Schenle GUMP 
17. Feb. 1854 Henriette LANDAUER Moses weaver Klara GUGGENHEIMER 
28. Aug. 1854 Paulina SELINGER Seligman ginger bread maker Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
23. Feb. 1854 Max DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
30. Oct. 1854 Herrmann HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
14. Jan. 1854 Frida FRANK Salomon merchant Jette HEILBRONNER 
04. Mar. 1854 Salomon GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
10. Dec. 1854 Fany THANHAUSER Jonas  Mina THANHAUSER 
17. Mar. 1855 Sigmund THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Regina BINSWANGER 
08. Sep. 1855 Bertha LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Therese WOLF 
29. Dec. 1855 Sigfried SELINGER Seligman business man Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
16. Apr. 1855 Leopold LÖFFLER Gumper weaver Elise LANDAUER 
22. Sep. 1855 Max HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Gütche KAHN 
26. Apr. 1855 Max LANDAUER Ignaz physician Paulina ROSENTHAL 
23. Sep. 1855 Max KAHN Benedikt merchant Fanni HENLE 
14. Jan. 1855 Babette LANDAUER Elias buying agent Karolina LANDAUER 
15. May. 1855 Herrman THANHAUSER David Raph. fur merchant Rösle SOMMER 
13. Oct. 1855 Henriette LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
26. Feb. 1855 Sigmund KLOPFER Leopold M. farmer Jette LÖFFLER 
27. May. 1855 Emma KLOPFER Lazarus business man Julia LANDAUER 
05. Nov. 1855 Dorlina GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
01. Mar. 1855 Henla LANDAUER Joachim Löb day labourer Rachele NEUBURGER 
03. Jun. 1855 N.N. LIPPSCHÜTZ Maier wine merchant Rosalie LANDAUER 
06. Nov. 1855 Leni PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch taylor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
05. Mar. 1855 Karolina GUMP Lazarus linen merchant/pant maker Fanni KRONHEIMER 
07. Jun. 1855 N.N. THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
02. Dec. 1855 Raphael LEVINGER Samuel independent income Schanette LANDAUER 
06. Mar. 1855 Leopold GUGGENHEIMER Joachim S. independent income Jette BINSWANGER 
19. Jun. 1855 Leopold DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
27. Dec. 1855 Leopold LANDAUER Elias independent income Karolina LANDAUER 
08. Aug. 1856 Babette GUGGENHEIMER Heinrich independent income Jette LANDAUER 
10. Jan. 1856 Helena THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
13. Aug. 1856 Gustav DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
25. Feb. 1856 Rosa KLOPFER Elias business man Peppi LANDAUER 
02. Sep. 1856 Fany NEUBURGER David horse trader Schenle GUMP 
03. Apr. 1856 Raphael LANDAUER Leopold independent income Jeanette LANDAUER 
13. Oct. 1856 Sabine BARBIER Leopold surgeon and dentist Emma HIRSCH 
13. Apr. 1856 N.N. THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
02. Dec. 1856 Frumet HEILBRONNER Lazarus soap maker Klara KAHN 
10. Jul. 1856 Meschulem THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Regina BINSWANGER 
13. Dec. 1856 Israel GUGGENHEIMER Joachim tin smith Jette MANHEIMER 
15. Jul. 1856 Emma THANHAUSER David Raph. fur merchant Rösla SOMMER 
17. Dec. 1856 Karoline GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirla BARBIER 
05. Aug. 1856 Seligman KLOPFER Löb weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
16. Oct. 1857 Sigmund GUGGENHEIMER Heinrich independent income Jette LANDAUER 
27. Jan. 1857 Sabine LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Theres WOLF 
20. Apr. 1857 N.N. FRANK Salomon merchant Jette HEILBRONNER 
18. Nov. 1857 Julius LANDAUER Leopold J. independent income Jeanette LANDAUER 
04. Feb. 1857 Emilie LANDAUER Elias buying agent Karolina LANDAUER 
15. May. 1857 Helene PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch taylor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
21. Nov. 1857 N.N. LEVINGER Isack J. weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
07. Feb. 1857 Eduard KLOPFER Leopold M. farmer Jette LÖFFLER 
18. May. 1857 Moritz LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
02. Dec. 1857 Jette DICK Joseph broom binder Karolina BINSWANGER 
10. Feb. 1857 Elkan HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
31. Jul. 1857 Wilhelm BACH Abrah. Hirsch butcher Rebeka WEIL 
28. Dec. 1857 Joseph LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Theres WOLF 
18. Feb. 1857 N.N. THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
21. Aug. 1857 Nanette THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Regina BINSWANGER 
18. Feb. 1857 N.N. THANHAUSER Seligman hat maker Regina THANHAUSER 
23. Aug. 1857 Hanchen WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
19. Mar. 1857 Leo KLOPFER Elias business man Peppi LANDAUER 
07. Sep. 1857 Regina PFLAUNLACHER   Babette PFLAUNLACHER 
10. Jan. 1857 Loni KLOPFER Beno business man Julia LANDAUER 
06. Apr. 1857 Jette THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
07. Sep. 1857 N.N. PFLAUNLACHER   Babette PFLAUNLACHER 
28. Apr. 1858 Rebeka GUGGENHEIMER   Malka GUGGENHEIMER 
02. May. 1858 Bertha LANDAUER Elias buying agent Karolina LANDAUER 
05. Jul. 1858 Sigmund KLOPFER Elias business man Peppi LANDAUER 
??. Aug. 1858 Klara THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Regina BINSWANGER 
14. Sep. 1858 Zilli KLOPFER Löb weaver Hanna SCHWAB 
09. Jan. 1858 Sophie THANHAUSER David Raph. fur merchant Rösle SOMMER 
14. Sep. 1858 Wolf WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
24. Jan. 1858 Jette HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
03. Nov. 1858 Edmund KLOPFER Beno business man Julia LANDAUER 
25. Apr. 1858 Rosa LEVINGER Samuel independent income Jeanette LANDAUER 
21. Dec. 1858 Leni SELINGER Seligman grocer Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
02. Jan. 1859 Isidor THANHAUSER David Raph. merchant Rösle SOMMER 
12. Jul. 1859 Friederike GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirle BARBIER 
09. Nov. 1859 Hirsch HEILBRONNER Lazarus merchant Klara KAHN 
12. Jan. 1859 Jette LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
22. Jul. 1859 Max PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch taylor Beatha GUGGENHEIMER 
22. Nov. 1859 Mathilda LANDAUER Hirsch tanner Mühl LÖFFLER 
18. Jan. 1859 N.N. KLOPFER Löb farmer Jette LÖFFLER 
18. Aug. 1859 Lea LEVINGER   Bela LEVINGER 
06. Dec. 1859 Herrman THANHAUSER Salomon linen merchant/pant maker Regina BINSWANGER 
16. Feb. 1859 Heinrich THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
27. Aug. 1859 N.N. LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Theres WOLF 
29. Dec. 1859 Mathilda KLOPFER Leopold M. cabby Jette LÖFFLER 
18. Feb. 1859 Joseph BACH Abrah. Hirsch butcher Rebeka WEIL 
15. Sep. 1859 Isack BARBIER Leopold dentist Emma HIRSCH 
19. Apr. 1859 Herrmann LANDAUER Leopold J. independent income Jeanette LANDAUER 
26. Sep. 1859 Pauline DICK Joseph broom maker Karolina BINSWANGER 
29. Apr. 1859 Abraham LANDAUER Elias buying agent Karolina LANDAUER 
03. Oct. 1859 Regina LEVINGER Isack J. weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
29. Jun. 1859 Bertha HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
08. Oct. 1859 Sophia KLOPFER Beno business man Juli LANDAUER 
16. May. 1860 Jette BACH Abrah. Hirsch butcher Rebeka WEIL 
17. Oct. 1860 Leopold NEUBURGER David horse trader Schenle GUMP 
25. Jun. 1860 Abraham THANHAUSER David Raph. merchant Rösle SOMMER 
21. Oct. 1860 Klara LANDAUER Elias buying agent Karolina LANDAUER 
29. Jun. 1860 Samuel HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
12. Nov. 1860 Nathan LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
03. Jul. 1860 N.N. SCHWARZ Heinrich knife merchant Mina LANDAUER 
13. Nov. 1860 Hugo SELINGER Seligman spice merchant Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
02. Feb. 1860 Ema BISSINGER Moritz merchant Karolina MAIER 
03. Jul. 1860 Babette SCHWARZ Heinrich knife merchant Mina LANDAUER 
16. Nov. 1860 Sara LEVINGER   Bela LEVINGER 
28. Mar. 1860 Samuel WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
24. Aug. 1860 Bernhard MEZGER   Hanna MEZGER 
17. Apr. 1860 Gabriel LANDAUER Max J. watch/clock maker Jette THANHAUSER 
17. Sep. 1860 Rosa GUGGENHEIMER Seligman flour merchant Klara BARBIER 
20. Apr. 1860 N.N. KLOPFER Beno business man Juli LANDAUER 
07. Oct. 1860 Babette GUMP Jakob horse trader Zirla BARBIER 
06. Mar. 1861 Heinrich PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch taylor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
10. Dec. 1861 Bertha HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
27. Mar. 1861 Mina BUTTENWIESER Herrman peddlar Bertha MAYER 
28. Dec. 1861 Luise PFLAUNLACHER   Bela PFLAUNLACHER 
19. Apr. 1861 Bertha LANDAUER Max J. watch/clock maker Jette THANHAUSER 
25. May. 1861 Heinrich HEILBRONNER Lazarus antique dealer Klara KAHN 
31. Jul. 1861 Sara THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
14. Jan. 1861 Eduard LANDAUER Leopold J. merchant Jeanette LANDAUER 
28. Aug. 1861 Paulina LEVINGER Isack J. weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
16. Jan. 1861 Joseph LIPPSCHÜTZ Benjamin linen merchant/pant maker Theres WOLF 
02. Oct. 1861 Isidor KLOPFER Leopold M. business man Jette LÖFFLER 
13. Feb. 1861 N.N. WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
19. Nov. 1861 N.N. WEIL Löb butcher Gulis WEIL 
04. Jul. 1862 Bernhard SCHWARZ Heinrich knife maker Mina LANDAUER 
19. Jul. 1862 Pauline BUTTENWIESER Herrmann peddlar Bertha MAIER 
08. Feb. 1862 Jette THANHAUSER David Raph. merchant Rösle SOMMER 
19. Jul. 1862 Sigmund GUGGENHEIMER Karl wine merchant Luise BARUCH 
20. Apr. 1862 Herrmann LEVINGER Samuel ironmonger Jeanette LANDAUER 
07. Nov. 1862 Benjam. Wolf WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
30. Apr. 1862 Süsskind GUGGENHEIMER Heinrich merchant Jette LANDAUER 
02. May. 1862 N.N. PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch tailor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
15. May. 1862 Sabina SELINGER Seligman grocer Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
17. May. 1862 Rael WAHLER Israel teacher Fanni MUHR 
08. Apr. 1863 Emanuel HIRSCHINGER Salomon  Gütche SCHWARZ 
02. Aug. 1863 Hermann LEVINGER Isack J. weaver Peppi HEUMANN 
21. Apr. 1863 Fany HEILBRONNER Lazarus merchant Klara KAHN 
03. Aug. 1863 Anna BUTTENWIESER Hermann peddlar Bertha MAIER 
11. May. 1863 Pauline LANDAUER Max J. watch/clock maker Jette THANHAUSER 
03. Aug. 1863 Bertha SCHWARZ Heinrich knife maker Mina LANDAUER 
13. May. 1863 Nathan HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
03. Aug. 1863 Sigmund SCHWARZ Heinrich knife maker Mina LANDAUER 
19. Feb. 1863 Hanchen THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
30. May. 1863 Leopold BACH Abrah. Hirsch butcher Rebeka WEIL 
23. Sep. 1863 N.N. PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch taylor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
08. Mar. 1863 Regina THANHAUSER David Raph. business man Rosa SOMMER 
03. Jun. 1863 Emma KLOPFER Leopold M. business man Jette LÖFFLER 
05. Apr. 1863 Isack KAHN Karl  Gali KAHN 
17. Jul. 1863 Helena STEIN Abraham business man Babette LEVINGER 
08. Apr. 1863 Moses HIRSCHINGER Salomon  Gütche SCHWARZ 
18. Jul. 1863 Therese GUGGENHEIMER Karl wine merchant Luise BARUCH 
18. Apr. 1864 Emma KAHN Karl assessor Gali KAHN 
09. Jun. 1864 Frieda BARBIER Leopold dentist Emma HIRSCH 
21. Jun. 1864 Isack PFLAUNLACHER   Bela PFLAUNLACHER 
15. Jul. 1864 Mathias HEILBRONNER Lazarus merchant Klara KAHN 
01. Sep. 1864 Heinrich THANHAUSER David Raph. merchant Rösle SOMMER 
19. Feb. 1864 Peppi GUGGENHEIMER Heinrich business man Jette GUGGENHEIMER 
22. Sep. 1864 Pauline THANHAUSER Jonas business man Mina THANHAUSER 
23. Feb. 1864 Alexander GUNDELFINGER Jakob butcher Cilli KUTZ 
20. Oct. 1864 Emilie KLOPFER Leop. Moses business man Jette LÖFFLER 
23. Feb. 1864 N.N. WEIL Leopold butcher Klara WEIL 
26. Oct. 1864 Salman PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch master tailor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
31. Jan. 1865 Eugen GUGGENHEIMER Karl wine merchant Luise BARUCH 
22. Sep. 1865 Julius LANDAUER Heinrich business man Cati HIRSCH 
21. Mar. 1865 Rika LANDAUER Marx Jos. watch/clock maker Jette THANHAUSER 
18. Dec. 1865 Heinrich LANDAUER Leopold J. business man Jeanette LANDAUER 
05. Apr. 1865 Abraham WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
22. Apr. 1865 Hanchen GUNDELFINGER Jakob butcher Zilly KUTZ 
23. Apr. 1865 Leni HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
20. Jun. 1865 Heinrich HARBURGER Gustav merchant Jeanette SULZBURGER 
11. Jul. 1865 N.N. LEIPHEIMER Bernhard teacher Helena BERLINER 
17. Aug. 1865 Emilie STEIN Abraham business man Babette LEVINGER 
18. Jun. 1866 Paul GUGGENHEIMER Karl wine merchant Luisa BARUCH 
08. Jul. 1866 N.N. THANHAUSER David Raph. business man Rosa SOMMER 
18. Jan. 1866 Peppi LEVINGER Samuel business man Jeanette LANDAUER 
20. Jul. 1866 Klara GUGGENHEIMER Heinrich business man Jette LANDAUER 
09. Mar. 1866 N.N. LANDAUER Hirsch S. merchant Fanni STEIN 
02. Oct. 1866 Moritz MEZGER Jakob bleacher Mali HELFER 
24. Apr. 1866 Alfred SELINGER Seligman business man Breinle HÖCHSTÄDTER 
07. Oct. 1866 Samuel NEUBURGER David horse trader Jeanette GUMP 
25. May. 1866 Samuel BACH Abraham H. butcher Rebeka WEIL 
02. Nov. 1866 Samuel LANDAUER Heinrich business man Cati HIRSCH 
14. Jun. 1866 N.N. GUNDELFINGER Jakob butcher Cilli KUTZ 
05. Nov. 1866 Julius KLOPFER Leopold M. business man Jette LÖFFLER 
17. Jun. 1866 Max MANN Leopold cattle dealer Jeanette GUMP 
15. Apr. 1867 Nannetta HARBURGER Gustav business man Jeanette SULZBERGER 
28. May. 1867 Dorchen MANN Leopold cattle dealer Jeanette GUMP 
20. Jul. 1867 Herrman GUNDELFINGER Jakob butcher Zilli KUTZ 
30. Jul. 1867 Sara ROSENTHALER Max business man Fanni KAHN 
20. Sep. 1867 Karoline THANHAUSER David Raph. fur merchant Rosa SOMMER 
22. Oct. 1867 Jakob PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch taylor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
13. Mar. 1867 Samuel GUGGENHEIMER Maier business man Jette LANDAUER 
29. Feb. 1868 Klara NEUBURGER David horse trader Schenla GUMP 
09. Oct. 1868 Abraham ROSENTHALER Max business man Fanni KAHN 
15. Mar. 1868 Theres THANHAUSER Naphtali taylor Bertha LEVINGER 
16. Apr. 1868 Babette WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
05. May. 1868 Babette PFLAUNLACHER   Bela PFLAUNLACHER 
26. May. 1868 N.N. GUGGENHEIMER Karl wine merchant Luise BARUCH 
04. Aug. 1868 Emma HARBURGER Gustav business man Jeanette SULZBERGER 
28. Jan. 1868 Isack ÖTTINGER Samuel business man Amalie NEUMANN 
07. Sep. 1868 Ignatz GUNDELFINGER Jakob butcher Zilli KUTZ 
19. Feb. 1868 Ignatz HEINEMANN Seligman teacher Regina LANDAUER 
07. Oct. 1868 Josephine GUGGENHEIMER Mayer business man Jette LANDAUER 
26. Jun. 1869 Salomon GUGGENHEIMER Karl wine merchant Luise BARUCH 
22. Jan. 1869 N.N. THANHAUSER David fur merchant Rosa SOMMER 
07. Apr. 1869 Julchen MAIER Isack J. merchant Hanchen LÖFFLER 
28. Jan. 1869 Simon STEIN Abraham business man Babette LEVINGER 
05. Aug. 1869 Lina GUGGENHEIMER Leopold horse trader Elise BÖCK 
28. Jan. 1869 Adolph THANHAUSER Bernhard merchant Sophie MARTIN 
05. Sep. 1869 David GUNDELFINGER Jakob butcher Cilli KUZ 
07. Feb. 1869 Rosa KLOPFER Leopold business man Jette LÖFFLER 
21. Oct. 1869 Lina PFLAUNLACHER Hirsch tailor Bertha GUGGENHEIMER 
04. Apr. 1869 Karolina THANHAUSER Naphtali tailor Bertha LEVINGER 
23. Oct. 1869 Siegmund WEIL Löb butcher Klara WEIL 
12. Apr. 1869 Loui ÖTTINGER Samuel business man Amalie WEINMANN 
15. Jun. 1869 Heinrich KLOPFER Kaufmann baker Peppi WOLF 
17. Feb. 1870 Gali HARBURGER Leopold business man Eva HARBURGER 
20. Jul. 1870 Abraham THANHAUSER Naphtali  Bertha LEVINGER 
15. Mar. 1870 Sara LANDAUER Hirsch  Mina MÜHLHAUSER 
22. Jul. 1870 Samuel LANDAUER Leopold  Jeanette LANDAUER